SportAlaska

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Chena River Run Unofficial Class Results

E-mail Print PDF

Below in text format are unofficial class results for the Chena River Run 5Km.

If you believe the time listed below for you is incorrect, or if you finished but do not see your name listed below, please send me an e-mail with this information:  Name, Bib Number, Gender, Date of Birth, approximate finish time.

If you have one of the following bib numbers, I don't know who you are (your name and information did not appear in the registration data that I received), but I do know that you finished. 

18, 351, 458, 465, 470, 471, 477, 478, 479, 480, 481, 482, 483, 484, 485, 486, 489, 490, 491, 492, 493, 494, 495, 496, 497, 498, 499, 500, 570, 593, 656, 720, 723, 732, 745, 746, 748, 762, 773, 774, 876, 910, 938, 957, 1012, 1079, 1085, 1169, 1175, 1187

You need to send me an e-mail with Name, Bib Number, Gender, Date of Birth and approximate finish time so I can match you up with my timing data and list you correctly.

 Women's Results

 Men's Results

 Girls 9 and Under Age Class
1. Ashley Frank, 27:46.7;
2. Ashley Plummer, 28:23.8;
3. Tarryn Clark, 28:27.1;
4. Katie Johnson, 29:12.6;
5. Rika Sawada, 31:04.6;
6. Deriene Nickisch, 31:42.6;
7. Shondiin Mayo, 34:39.1;
8. Tylen Simmons, 34:54.0;
9. Hana Johnson, 34:59.5;
10. Kristen Abramowicz, 35:23.0;
11. Mini O'Donoghue, 36:38.0;
12. Afton Leslie, 36:44.9;
13. Alyssa Mandich, 36:44.6;
14. Tawnee Mestre, 38:43.9;
15. Caroline Brose, 39:17.2;
16. Natalie Emers, 39:18.7;
17. Madison Knabe, 40:31.9;
18. Ruth Heidel, 41:41.4;
19. Bailey Roe, 41:42.4;
20. Kiannah Birklid, 41:46.3;
21. Patricia Manning, 42:12.2;
22. Emily Wayfield, 42:51.5;
23. Mia Pariona, 44:15.0;
24. Freddi Jayo, 44:19.1;
25. Clare Hanneman, 44:32.3;
26. Kiana Miller, 44:32.0;
27. Isah Skye Barker, 45:27.0;
28. Kate Masterman, 45:31.8;
29. Zoe Nace, 46:05.1;
30. Alyssa Landis, 46:07.5;
31. Mallory Orenstein, 46:07.7;
32. Gabriella Brice, 47:10.2;
33. Kristen DuBois, 50:59.1;
34. Nicole Trunk, 52:30.5;
35. Kayla Accosta, 57:43.7;
36. Tjarn Bross, 58:07.8;
37. Kendall Lovell, 58:36.6;
38. Jazmin Carter, 59:22.4;
39. Quinn Jacobs, 59:56.6;
40. Jill Jacobs, 59:59.2;
41. Helen Heidel, 1:02:00.0;
42. Symone Bailey, 1:05:08.9;
43. Ella Bailey, 1:05:08.2;

Girls 10-11 Age Class
1. Haley Spencer, 23:33.9;
2. Julia Mayer, 24:48.2;
3. Tessa Weeden, 33:34.8;
4. Caroline Everts, 33:40.5;
5. Rachel Jordan, 34:09.5;
6. Hayly Johnson, 35:11.6;
7. Amber Lenze, 35:21.9;
8. Abigail Dixon, 36:28.4;
9. Amanda Vesper, 36:30.0;
10. Colleen Johnson, 37:14.1;
11. Felicity Benavides, 39:17.6;
12. Brittney Jayo, 43:21.6;
13. Allyssa Pariona, 44:14.2;
14. Candace Cox, 46:12.1;
15. Toree Proulx, 47:03.6;
16. Makenzie Cox-Nellis, 47:38.7;
17. Maisey Lowe, 47:47.9;
18. Terra Rovzar, 55:42.6;
19. Lizzy Gould, 57:03.8;
20. Pearl Lockwood, 57:05.9;
21. Samantha McCabe, 58:11.4;

Girls 12-14 Age Class
1. Allison Hebard, 23:46.3;
2. Jen Cerovski, 23:52.6;
3. Alicia Lenze, 25:54.8;
4. Gina Jensen, 26:38.6;
5. Blayne Clark, 26:47.8;
6. Willow Stewart, 27:15.3;
7. Janelle Pascoe, 27:23.5;
8. Miranda Atkinson, 27:42.6;
9. Siri Johnson, 28:22.6;
10. Alexandra Frank, 28:23.5;
11. Nicole Plummer, 29:20.4;
12. Daria Demientieff, 30:36.9;
13. Erica Signor, 30:45.9;
14. Christine Angell, 31:13.1;
15. Maddy Alexander, 31:27.1;
16. Marcia Berkeland, 31:41.4;
17. Vanessa Wetterhall, 32:44.9;
18. Jackie Richard, 33:36.9;
19. Sarah Walling-Bell, 33:41.0;
20. Kira O'Donoghue, 33:51.5;
21. Jessa Boertje, 34:01.7;
22. Nicole Rogers, 35:08.7;
23. Helen Hutchinson, 36:04.7;
24. Audrey Duncan, 36:04.3;
25. Caity Elgin, 36:45.3;
26. Lindy Hoza, 37:29.2;
27. Sarah Lilly, 38:39.6;
28. Alexess Holt, 48:04.2;
29. Mettie Larson, 1:00:01.1;

Girls 15-17 Age Class
1. Anitra Winkler, 22:14.4;
2. Windy Gore, 26:37.6;
3. Mallory Dixon, 29:25.9;
4. Heather Parsons, 30:43.1;
5. Kayla Rivers, 31:00.4;
6. Cortnee Adams, 33:49.4;
7. Cortney Bue, 33:51.9;
8. Sierra Songer, 36:24.4;
9. Marisha Hoza, 37:10.7;
10. Makenzie Furber, 39:05.0;
11. Amy Mitchell, 39:52.0;
12. Katelyn Vickers, 41:02.1;
13. Alyssa Weaver, 43:32.2;
14. Angela Lisun, 43:33.1;
15. Alyssa Madden, 44:06.4;
16. Sara Swenson, 1:00:59.0;

Women 18-29 Age Class
1. Laura Brosius, 19:03.9;
2. Melanie Nussbaumer, 19:38.3;
3. Anna Louise Coulter, 19:50.1;
4. Ingrid Olson, 19:56.0;
5. Maria Stensland, 20:00.4;
6. Jana Benedix, 20:01.0;
7. Davya Flaharty, 20:17.7;
8. Charity Walker, 20:28.2;
9. Sarah Riddle, 21:58.5;
10. Sarah Dimmick, 22:35.2;
11. Angela Smith, 22:38.0;
12. Mary Brunner, 22:55.4;
13. Amber Barlow, 23:03.9;
14. Maryann Keane, 23:03.7;
15. Selena Moore, 24:03.1;
16. Kinsey Laine, 24:09.1;
17. Heather Hundrup, 24:10.2;
18. Tina Buxbaum, 24:37.0;
19. Hilary Wilson, 25:26.6;
20. Rose Vanderhoff, 25:33.5;
21. Hayley Brown, 25:38.1;
22. Virginia Seeger, 25:46.9;
23. Lisa Thoene, 26:05.9;
24. Melanie Fischer, 26:12.8;
25. Annie Hooper, 26:13.5;
26. Heidi Nava-Shepard, 26:16.7;
27. Paige Gingrich, 26:17.6;
28. Megan Janssen, 26:18.1;
29. Jenny Leonelli, 26:34.2;
30. Laurie Leggett, 26:53.6;
31. Hillary Heater, 27:04.9;
32. Kristina Hurlburt, 27:10.7;
33. Courthey Nichols, 27:15.3;
34. Kathleen Park, 27:20.3;
35. Christina Nussbaumer, 27:24.8;
36. Nicole Angelo, 27:26.8;
37. Buffy Kulper, 27:28.3;
38. Beth Barrett, 27:29.8;
39. Amanda Robertson, 27:40.3;
40. Dawn Hurley, 27:47.0;
41. Regina Zimmerman, 27:47.2;
42. Amanda Piaskowski, 27:52.4;
43. Laura Kolasa, 27:53.3;
44. Amanda Brander, 27:53.9;
45. Tiffany Janssen, 27:56.0;
46. Bridget Doran, 28:03.1;
47. Cheryl Griffin, 28:13.4;
48. Jessica Stevens, 28:14.8;
49. Audrey Fitzgerald, 28:33.1;
50. Kaitlin Norris, 28:41.4;
51. Eileen Fisher, 28:53.3;
52. Nickole Conley, 29:08.7;
53. Melanie Reed, 29:15.3;
54. Hayley Lanier, 29:16.2;
55. Charmagne Alder, 29:26.4;
56. Elena Harris, 29:31.6;
57. Teri Anderson, 29:36.6;
58. Stephanie Walden, 29:36.0;
59. Lisa Scroggins, 30:03.6;
60. Rebecca George, 30:13.4;
61. Alice Joseph, 30:19.1;
62. Akiyo Kikuchi, 30:31.4;
63. Amie Bronson, 30:34.7;
64. Micole Ogletree, 30:37.4;
65. Ambar Ross, 30:45.1;
66. Lisa Cassino, 30:47.0;
67. Andrea Devers, 30:49.6;
68. Allison Long, 30:55.1;
69. Melissa Baltazar, 31:15.8;
70. Randi Britschgi, 31:26.4;
71. Maggie Krieg, 31:27.4;
72. Charla Davis, 31:27.4;
73. Julie Larweth, 31:28.5;
74. Leslie Pearson, 31:43.5;
75. Laura Seeger, 31:55.8;
76. Annie Hatch, 32:05.4;
77. Jennifer Stuvek, 32:12.9;
78. Ashley Munro, 32:14.9;
79. Orla Tighe, 32:15.4;
80. Elizabeth Humphries, 32:16.2;
81. Mareca Guthrie, 32:31.4;
82. Twyla Cruger, 32:37.8;
83. Megan Damario, 32:37.1;
84. Nichol Kelough, 33:05.8;
85. Joscelyn Eser, 33:14.4;
86. Joanne Oloteo, 33:17.0;
87. Ashley Lund, 33:24.2;
88. Brittany Bunch, 33:38.3;
89. Tricia Austin, 33:39.9;
90. Christina Shaw, 34:25.8;
91. Brittany Russell, 34:46.3;
92. Jeannette Cochran, 34:47.6;
93. Shelly Lutrell, 35:41.8;
94. Baylie Gray, 35:44.6;
95. Emily Gray, 35:44.4;
96. Jamie Olevera, 35:49.8;
97. Lea Everson, 36:00.4;
98. Sandra Sanders, 36:04.9;
99. Raven Riddle, 36:13.9;
100. Jennifer Nicholas, 36:21.6;
101. Amy Facklam, 36:26.4;
102. Tracy Yaeger, 36:40.2;
103. Bayleen Shaffer, 36:57.3;
104. Amanda Carr, 36:58.5;
105. Crystal Mailloux, 37:45.8;
106. Caitlyn Hatcher, 37:57.0;
107. Tabitha Emerson, 39:06.5;
108. Leah Insko, 39:11.3;
109. Katie Mitchell, 39:18.4;
110. Alisa Rivera, 39:36.4;
111. Heidi Andre, 39:39.9;
112. Tracey Lammer, 40:16.4;
113. Heather King, 40:16.9;
114. Sara Maraj, 40:17.8;
115. Sarah Sullivan, 40:28.1;
116. Brandi Webb, 41:52.9;
117. Jennifer Ostler, 42:04.2;
118. Melissa Drawdy, 43:48.4;
119. Michelle Lee, 43:52.0;
120. Heather Tegoseak, 44:08.6;
121. Dayna Norris, 44:24.0;
122. Verna Giani, 45:41.0;
123. Faith Long, 45:51.7;
124. Crystal Gadnah, 46:06.3;
125. Kristina Jo, 47:36.8;
126. Jaime Witt, 47:50.3;
127. Stacie Garrison, 48:25.8;
128. Rita Kreuser, 50:56.4;
129. Veronica Pagan, 50:58.4;
130. Ruth Lopez, 51:19.3;
131. Shannon Morley, 52:44.2;
132. Ginessa Peter, 53:24.0;
133. Carly Roberts, 54:41.8;
134. Nicole Benson, 54:42.1;
135. Margie Goertzen, 54:45.8;
136. Nikki Curtis, 54:45.5;
137. Shannon Lunceford, 55:10.7;
138. Jennifer Maines, 55:41.9;
139. Angela Gingue, 55:49.5;
140. Emily Gingue, 55:50.9;
141. Tiffany Johnson, 57:08.0;
142. Kathleen Accosta, 57:43.2;
143. Kristina Blevins, 57:44.2;
144. Jennifer Morthway, 58:17.9;
145. Rachel Swenson, 1:00:47.2;
146. Kari Forney, 1:02:39.6;
147. Karen Sikkenga, 1:02:40.1;
148. Kelly Vaughan, 1:03:24.1;

Women 30-34 Age Class
1. Heather Best, 20:10.6;
2. Jane LeBlond, 20:18.2;
3. Michelle Rizk, 22:16.7;
4. Ashley Feaver, 22:45.4;
5. Jamie Johnson, 22:56.4;
6. Sabrina Binkley, 22:57.9;
7. Naomi Prater, 23:15.1;
8. Christen Bouffard, 23:32.5;
9. Corinne Roe, 23:33.6;
10. Jill Burnett, 24:10.6;
11. Yvonne Hill, 25:05.5;
12. Lisa Mannear, 26:07.9;
13. Kristen Barton, 27:53.8;
14. Heidi Lewis, 28:08.6;
15. Erin Anderson, 28:55.0;
16. Cynthia Kao-Johnson, 29:49.1;
17. Rochelle Jusczak, 29:59.2;
18. Mary Kasales, 30:02.8;
19. Erica Nardella, 30:23.2;
20. Joanna Stanford, 30:23.8;
21. Karin Robinett, 30:58.2;
22. Kimberly Werling, 31:03.6;
23. Penny Volino, 31:10.4;
24. Jessica Flansburg, 31:25.8;
25. Lauren Ivanov, 31:40.8;
26. Kelly Bauman, 32:14.5;
27. June Ryan, 32:27.9;
28. Jessica Trine, 32:36.0;
29. Jannah Denham, 32:47.8;
30. Elizabeth Yuhas, 32:55.9;
31. Laura Stark, 33:03.6;
32. Phoebe Bredlie, 33:13.4;
33. Valerie Arnold, 33:14.7;
34. Bonnie Carroll, 33:18.7;
35. Lisa Johnson, 33:52.9;
36. Sarah Jowers, 34:09.7;
37. Jennifer Miller, 34:11.7;
38. Amy Kulp, 34:19.6;
39. Heather Damario, 34:31.0;
40. Angela Fullford, 34:34.2;
41. Stephanie Geddings, 34:55.7;
42. Terra Hitchman, 35:18.3;
43. Danielle Gardner, 35:57.6;
44. Michelle Barker, 36:04.2;
45. Victoria Shawcroft, 36:16.3;
46. Erika Gronenthal, 36:33.8;
47. Kathy Petersen, 36:39.8;
48. Rochelle Schall, 36:46.3;
49. Tara Borland, 37:05.4;
50. Kelly Jefferies, 37:06.1;
51. Mariah Doyle Stephenson, 37:08.2;
52. Patricia Johnson, 37:09.7;
53. Samantha McMorrow, 37:39.8;
54. Karen Brady, 39:12.7;
55. Jennifer Gul, 39:21.6;
56. Charity Gadapee, 41:33.1;
57. Desiree Teague, 41:54.4;
58. Cori Anthony, 43:50.5;
59. Susan Pletz, 44:38.4;
60. Jennifer Waters, 44:46.8;
61. Jennifter Mitchell, 44:49.1;
62. Jenny Barrett, 45:52.0;
63. MacKenzie Staiger, 48:31.9;
64. Kayla Gilbreath, 48:35.4;
65. Paula Addis, 50:18.7;
66. Sarah Mackey, 50:34.1;
67. Amanda Demientieff, 50:36.9;
68. Judy Evans, 51:32.0;
69. Tania Hollins, 55:49.2;
70. Brandi Simington, 55:59.2;
71. Janelle Chapin, 58:24.6;
72. Heather Kelly, 59:21.0;
73. Veerada Carter, 59:51.2;
74. Jennifer Young, 1:04:47.8;
75. Kelli Powers, 1:05:18.8;

Women 35-39 Age Class
1. Amanda Copus, 22:04.6;
2. Melanie Redington, 22:32.4;
3. Amelia Taylor, 23:59.1;
4. Anna Merrill, 24:21.6;
5. Shannon Rankin, 24:45.4;
6. Abbie West, 25:17.0;
7. Allison Blechman, 25:32.8;
8. Renee Parsley, 25:42.3;
9. Amanda Perrizo, 26:18.7;
10. Brandy Johnson, 26:32.0;
11. Denali Lovely, 26:40.4;
12. Brenda Calhoun, 26:55.6;
13. Angela Schmidt, 27:44.1;
14. Amy Kenaston, 27:54.7;
15. Brenda Wolverton, 28:48.2;
16. Wendy Demers, 29:18.2;
17. Lisa Maklezow, 29:23.6;
18. Diane Hildebrand, 29:54.6;
19. Danielle Tirrell, 30:00.6;
20. Shannon Black, 30:37.5;
21. Kelly Scanlon, 30:49.0;
22. Kirsten Gray, 32:49.5;
23. Wanda Tangermann, 33:26.4;
24. Kristy Malamute, 33:33.5;
25. Angie Wills, 33:42.7;
26. Michelle Littell, 34:31.0;
27. Angie Walker, 34:42.1;
28. Erika Colacicco, 34:56.2;
29. Denise Meyer, 35:01.7;
30. Olga Napolilli, 35:22.7;
31. Jennifer Cochran, 35:34.1;
32. Missy Jenison, 35:44.3;
33. Elisabeth Walter, 36:03.4;
34. Krista Hutchinson, 36:07.9;
35. Angela Tate, 36:14.0;
36. Gina Miller, 36:29.3;
37. Karolyn Leslie, 36:46.6;
38. Lisa Phillips, 37:05.7;
39. Sharon Johnson, 37:14.4;
40. Andrea Musselman, 37:37.7;
41. Jennifer Gonzales, 38:38.9;
42. Kerynn Fisher, 40:42.2;
43. Naomi Whitty, 41:18.6;
44. Julie Simmons, 41:33.7;
45. Odile Bastille, 41:36.0;
46. Julie Vorachek, 41:52.6;
47. Hilary Shook, 41:52.1;
48. Michaela Long, 41:53.9;
49. Andrea Swingley, 42:55.7;
50. Lissa Hughes, 42:57.8;
51. Whitney Boese, 43:37.1;
52. Paulette Burke, 43:50.8;
53. Nikki Morrow, 43:59.9;
54. Michelle Madden, 44:05.9;
55. Leslie Pariona, 44:15.2;
56. Stephanie Dawley, 44:18.7;
57. Chikako Sawada, 46:04.9;
58. Jennifer Welch, 46:48.1;
59. Tina Proulx, 47:00.3;
60. Angelique Brice, 47:09.9;
61. Allison Carter, 47:46.4;
62. Michelle Lowe, 47:47.7;
63. Demetria White, 48:00.8;
64. Bobbi Hamilton, 48:25.5;
65. Jennifer Peterman, 48:32.2;
66. Shannon Riggs, 49:08.7;
67. Eileen Newman, 51:31.7;
68. Sandy Hutchinson, 52:44.5;
69. Gina Yensen, 55:27.0;
70. Andrea Bloom, 55:43.5;
71. Heike Fiedler-Phelps, 55:53.4;
72. Karen Johnson, 57:07.6;
73. Linda Hedland, 57:37.9;
74. Suni Lambert, 58:57.1;
75. Amy Jacobs, 59:57.4;
76. Mary Johnson, 1:00:01.8;
77. Gina Benavides, 1:02:00.7;
78. Mary Beth Jaynes, 1:03:24.5;
79. Meadow Bailey, 1:05:19.4;
80. Ellen Tsikoyak, 1:08:59.4;
81. Christina Stepovich, 1:09:52.7;

Women 40-44 Age Class
1. Susan Kramer, 22:19.2;
2. Patricia Berkeland, 23:00.3;
3. Karoline Davis, 23:38.0;
4. Tracey Martinson, 24:17.5;
5. Rosemary Schumacher, 25:25.2;
6. Cathy Donaldson, 25:31.3;
7. Beverly Moore, 25:55.2;
8. Leona Kriska, 25:59.6;
9. Carrie Jordan, 26:02.2;
10. Jodi Bailey, 26:16.4;
11. Nancy Curl, 26:20.9;
12. Minni Hansen, 27:57.1;
13. Carey Atkinson, 28:50.3;
14. Maria Mandich, 30:47.2;
15. Linda LaBuda, 31:43.9;
16. Ingrid McSweeny, 32:59.5;
17. Julie Stricker, 34:41.0;
18. Dawn Johnson, 34:54.3;
19. Jennifer Whisenhant, 35:03.3;
20. Tina Brennan, 35:34.6;
21. Kirsten Reed, 36:33.5;
22. Donna Hertzler, 37:03.0;
23. Maggie Hallam, 38:02.4;
24. Dorothy Heim, 38:16.3;
25. Paula Earp, 40:58.1;
26. Mary Ann Sweeney, 41:11.4;
27. Dana Kapla, 41:47.5;
28. J Marie Gore, 41:49.5;
29. Karen Lane, 44:01.5;
30. Laura Kesler, 45:06.4;
31. Janet Schaefer, 45:24.8;
32. Sarah Masterman, 45:31.1;
33. Mishelle Nace, 46:05.7;
34. Patty Hill, 48:03.2;
35. Freda A Smith, 48:05.7;
36. Marcy Desiderio, 50:41.1;
37. Cherie Shernisky, 52:23.8;
38. Susan Hamilton, 52:39.2;
39. Michelle Peter, 53:23.7;
40. Betsy Anderson, 55:17.2;
41. Rebecca Sessions, 55:23.3;
42. Kazumi Landis, 55:27.2;
43. Tina Paylor, 55:54.1;
44. Laura Ericson, 57:32.8;
45. Margret Heidel, 1:02:00.4;
46. Lisa Bluemker, 1:09:06.5;
47. Ellen Lyons, 1:09:07.1;

Women 45-49 Age Class
1. Cindy Bravo, 22:23.8;
2. Heather Johnson, 24:25.9;
3. Grace Ferreira, 24:44.7;
4. Sandra Kimbrell, 24:47.4;
5. Joan Hoza, 25:06.5;
6. Shirley Winther, 26:07.4;
7. Linda Reitano, 26:12.9;
8. Alice Hisamoto, 26:23.2;
9. Amy Zacheis, 26:43.5;
10. Nancy Stoller, 27:01.8;
11. Erika Van Flein, 27:51.1;
12. Lisa Stuby, 28:34.1;
13. Jeanie Cole, 28:42.3;
14. Monica Rueben, 28:45.7;
15. Kris Vahlsing, 29:09.3;
16. Laurie Struthers, 29:17.0;
17. Kath Goldsmith, 29:35.4;
18. Nettie LaBelle-Hamer, 30:04.7;
19. Peggy Sullivan, 30:19.2;
20. Beth Roth, 30:30.1;
21. Amy Ross, 30:45.5;
22. Caroline Heater, 30:53.1;
23. Carm Richardson, 31:03.4;
24. Cathy Walling, 31:41.0;
25. Wendy Camber, 31:44.0;
26. Teri Langton, 31:57.6;
27. Lisa Carr, 33:40.1;
28. Tamara Sayre, 33:48.3;
29. Laurie Willett, 34:00.0;
30. Jennifer Harte, 34:01.5;
31. Susan Redlin, 34:39.1;
32. Violet Mayo, 34:40.6;
33. Paula Everts, 35:02.6;
34. Kay Alich, 35:39.1;
35. Claire Radford, 37:08.1;
36. Carol DeMar, 37:27.9;
37. Sally Skrip, 38:39.6;
38. Bobbi Jo Katchmar, 39:03.1;
39. Wendy Frandsen, 41:47.2;
40. Lucy Andresen, 41:48.3;
41. Rebecca Angell, 41:51.4;
42. Tania Shore, 42:49.8;
43. Tamara Manning, 43:21.3;
44. Cindy Matthews, 43:56.1;
45. Beverly Parrott, 44:39.5;
46. Bernice Joseph, 45:44.9;
47. Laura Morton, 45:47.8;
48. Stacey Cox, 45:50.4;
49. Carolyn Hanneman, 47:06.2;
50. Elisabeth Jess, 48:04.9;
51. Celeste Sozoff, 48:21.1;
52. Veronica Garrison, 48:24.7;
53. Jeanne Laurencelle, 49:22.2;
54. Irene Williams, 49:37.5;
55. Jackie Debevec, 49:52.9;
56. Ruth Wendler, 50:25.6;
57. Susheila Khera, 51:17.6;
58. Nancy Snyder, 51:34.1;
59. Amy Simpson, 52:17.6;
60. Tammi Weaver, 52:23.5;
61. Merry Stewart, 52:36.6;
62. Toni McFadden, 54:42.8;
63. Cindy Dillard, 55:17.0;
64. Kathryn Harris, 55:27.4;
65. Susan Rice, 55:42.8;
66. Michaela Hunter, 57:25.9;
67. Jaima McCabe, 58:11.2;
68. Leslie Swenson, 1:00:48.2;

Women 50-54 Age Class
1. Jane Lanford, 21:40.5;
2. Stephanie King, 24:00.9;
3. Sharon Baker, 25:02.0;
4. Beth Nava, 25:09.7;
5. Laura Huhn, 27:20.3;
6. Carol Williams, 27:41.5;
7. Carol Hoefler, 28:54.1;
8. Donna Laiti, 29:14.7;
9. Margaret Mannix, 32:01.9;
10. Holly Byrnes, 34:06.4;
11. Carol Lokken, 34:41.1;
12. Ginny McDowell, 35:38.1;
13. Lori Milovanovic, 36:19.7;
14. Lori Nance, 36:19.1;
15. Janet Roberts, 38:07.4;
16. Anne Hauer, 38:08.9;
17. Corrine Leistikow, 38:12.1;
18. Joan Hornig, 39:17.2;
19. Laurie Gieck, 39:25.0;
20. Donna Patrick, 41:00.1;
21. Pattie Boertje, 41:04.5;
22. Marlene McDermott, 41:53.9;
23. Debbie Fristoe, 42:47.5;
24. Kathryn Dohner, 43:40.0;
25. Dorothy Sundown-Alder, 44:12.2;
26. Susi Doyle Larson, 44:23.9;
27. Karen Krieg, 44:30.2;
28. Pamela Gingue, 47:28.6;
29. Muffie Durst, 47:50.7;
30. Sheri Terry, 48:05.1;
31. Leisa Boswood, 48:06.1;
32. Kristin Machacek, 50:08.2;
33. Michelle Miller, 51:11.9;
34. Jackie Piech, 51:42.5;
35. Susan Bishop, 52:57.7;
36. Betty Griffin, 54:03.8;
37. Roxy Port, 54:36.7;
38. Donna O'Dowd-Robb, 54:42.6;
39. Pam Taylor, 58:05.2;

Women 55-59 Age Class
1. Dorli McWayne, 21:19.6;
2. Kathi Stevens, 25:07.4;
3. Dena Doublex, 26:27.1;
4. Connie Horton, 26:50.7;
5. Suzan Amundsen, 28:51.9;
6. Faith Nava, 29:00.4;
7. Bobbie Ritchie, 29:02.3;
8. Suzanne Williams, 29:32.4;
9. Lynn Coe, 30:04.7;
10. Francine Clark, 31:01.0;
11. Mary Via, 32:54.1;
12. Vikki Helfenstein, 33:23.1;
13. Jennifer Schmidt, 36:54.9;
14. Jon Gomes, 37:03.7;
15. Wendy Twogood, 37:19.1;
16. Louise Kowalski, 38:01.7;
17. Tabor Rehbaum, 40:28.8;
18. Shirley Harris, 40:49.9;
19. Karla Bright, 40:58.3;
20. Judith McCormick, 41:05.4;
21. Kathleen Wright, 42:50.7;
22. Charlene Lundy, 45:36.8;
23. Michele Persinger, 46:33.7;
24. Mary Woods, 49:58.0;
25. Jodi Stack, 50:18.8;
26. Mary Keskinen, 52:58.2;
27. Kathy Montini, 53:48.1;
28. Sarah McConnell, 54:29.1;
29. Linda Gustafson, 54:37.0;
30. Rose Speranza, 55:00.6;
31. Suzan Hahn, 55:01.8;
32. Sandra Bell, 57:24.5;
33. Peggy Dargan, 58:07.5;
34. Patsy Perkins, 1:04:47.8;
35. Christine Cole, 1:09:48.0;

Women 60-64 Age Class
1. Tania Spurkland, 25:57.1;
2. Lori Brooks, 31:29.3;
3. Anne Hanley, 32:56.8;
4. Charlotte Berdahl, 36:42.9;
5. Gail Davidson, 38:06.7;
6. Barbara Schuhmann, 38:08.5;
7. L.J. Evans, 38:57.7;
8. Betsy Smith, 39:28.6;
9. Shirley Pomeroy, 40:09.9;
10. Jane Kauvar, 42:51.3;
11. Barbara Karweth, 44:29.6;
12. Karon Strandberg, 48:32.1;
13. Ella Thompson, 49:41.5;
14. Cheryl Keepers, 50:01.5;
15. Sue Wilken, 54:28.9;
16. Janet Schichnes, 54:29.4;
17. Earla Hutchinson, 57:55.7;
18. Barbara Short, 1:01:22.6;

Women 65-69 Age Class
1. Barbara Lando, 32:18.8;
2. Betsy Robertson, 38:29.4;
3. Elizabeth Morton, 40:59.3;
4. Natalie Thomas, 51:11.4;
5. Toka Smith, 52:41.4;
6. Gerry Stern, 1:01:36.7;

Women 70-74 Age Class
1. Phyllis Church, 34:55.1;
2. Margret Van Flein, 45:47.4;
3. Carol DeVoe, 45:53.6;
4. Carter Crawford, 46:31.0;

Women 75-79 Age Class
1. Janette Hanneman, 51:52.8;
2. ElizabethO Whisenhant, 51:53.0;
 Boys 9 and under Age Class
1. Tigan Donaldson, 25:08.8;
2. Ramira Tonolo, 25:10.4;
3. Jonathan Burrell, 25:54.6;
4. Charlie Gregor, 30:15.0;
5. Ari Endestad, 30:17.3;
6. Riley Gregor, 30:36.2;
7. Tyler Lorring, 32:35.6;
8. Evan Smith, 32:38.8;
9. Aaron Gould, 33:23.6;
10. Connor Hammes, 35:00.9;
11. Daniel Abramowicz, 35:25.5;
12. Keegan Chapin, 35:33.4;
13. Michael Johnson, 35:46.2;
14. Russell Savok, 36:08.2;
15. Jack Roe, 36:31.6;
16. John Mestre, 36:37.8;
17. Hank Zacheis, 37:44.9;
18. Max Lawler, 37:44.2;
19. Mateo Benavides, 39:21.3;
20. Alex Bravo, 41:01.4;
21. Harrison Riggs, 42:37.8;
22. Joshua Manvich, 44:54.7;
23. Max Schaefer, 45:24.4;
24. Everett Masterman, 45:31.4;
25. Derek Joseph, 45:45.1;
26. Rei Sawada, 46:02.4;
27. mario Wilson, 46:12.0;
28. Ian Kenaston, 46:44.9;
29. Jasper Holton, 46:49.0;
30. Miles Kenaston, 47:54.7;
31. Walker Stewart, 50:31.5;
32. Tristyn Speerstra, 50:42.4;
33. Mitchell Newton, 55:07.3;
34. Louie Bastille, 57:03.1;
35. Colin Hedland, 57:22.6;
36. Seamus Ericson, 57:36.2;
37. Ty Jacobs, 58:16.2;
38. Jacob Tsikoyak, 1:09:00.3;

Boys 10-11 Age Class
1. Joe Bue, 20:30.3;
2. Tristan Sayre, 21:58.9;
3. Garrett Sommer, 23:49.1;
4. Rocky Schaefer, 23:51.9;
5. Rafael Ocasio, 24:32.7;
6. John Robinson, 25:40.7;
7. Elijah McMorrow, 26:45.1;
8. Austin Plummer, 28:30.6;
9. Ethan Berkeland, 28:31.7;
10. Austin Solmonson, 30:18.6;
11. Hunter Nance, 30:18.1;
12. Christian Baker, 30:26.2;
13. Brenner Nickisch, 31:38.9;
14. Jason Riggs, 32:24.1;
15. Tristan O'Donoghue, 32:32.7;
16. Logan Hertzler, 37:01.4;
17. Noah Griffith, 37:15.4;
18. Nathanial Vallee, 37:23.5;
19. Aaron Bravo, 37:48.0;
20. Zachary Jefferies, 37:55.7;
21. Hunter Meltvedt, 40:17.2;
22. Andrew Hanneman, 40:31.1;
23. Kyle Whittle, 44:34.1;
24. Elliot Kenaston, 46:43.1;
25. Quinton Nace, 46:47.3;
26. Tristin Miller, 47:02.7;
27. Scott Jacobs, 51:59.3;
28. Daniel Birklid, 59:05.9;

Boys 12-14 Age Class
1. Max Donaldson, 20:54.4;
2. Erich Hoefler, 21:38.4;
3. Bobby Signor, 22:29.2;
4. Keegan Rankin, 22:34.6;
5. Riley Troyer, 22:51.9;
6. Cole Johnson, 24:09.7;
7. Storm Williams, 24:10.5;
8. Mason Jefferies, 24:20.4;
9. Rafael Ocasio, 24:33.2;
10. Spencer Nace, 25:37.5;
11. Alex Jordan, 26:11.2;
12. Justin Musselman, 26:17.4;
13. Mark Stoller, 26:30.3;
14. Joseph Gilmore, 26:39.7;
15. Garrett Wollmann, 26:48.3;
16. Max Hansen, 27:10.9;
17. Ryan Senkow, 27:32.4;
18. Rohan Weeden, 27:38.8;
19. Jacob Davis, 28:43.9;
20. Thomas O'Donoghue, 29:34.0;
21. Gareth Beverridge, 32:04.4;
22. Neil Magnuson, 32:06.1;
23. Myles Johnson, 33:05.2;
24. Aaron Cox, 33:31.5;
25. Joshua Skrip, 33:59.4;
26. Jon Baird, 37:25.1;
27. Henry Schaefer, 40:47.4;
28. Nathanael Manning, 41:56.9;
29. Patrick Knavel, 42:12.6;
30. Gus Chapin, 43:31.0;
31. Bailey Carter, 43:34.1;
32. Neko Proulx, 47:05.8;
33. Christopher Pitka, 49:40.6;
34. Andrew McKiernan, 54:22.8;
35. Mikko Sayre, 1:00:00.7;
36. Jeremy Weaver, 1:00:00.4;
37. David Swenson, 1:00:59.5;

Boys 15-17 Age Class
1. Nathaniel Burrell, 17:56.5;
2. Patrick Nugent, 18:09.3;
3. James Leder, 18:52.7;
4. Logan Hanneman, 19:09.9;
5. Nicholas Shook, 21:51.8;
6. James Lilly, 24:12.4;
7. Brandon Williams, 26:35.2;
8. Tyler Baird, 26:46.5;
9. Aven Bross, 30:22.9;
10. Tyler Brose, 39:16.8;
11. Seth Hutchinson, 39:57.5;

Men 18-29 Age Class
1. Ray Sabo, 16:53.3;
2. Harald Aas, 16:54.5;
3. Christopher Eversman, 17:19.1;
4. Aaron Kammer, 17:44.9;
5. Joseph DeWilde, 17:47.1;
6. Matthew Scerbak, 17:50.4;
7. Reese Hanneman, 17:58.1;
8. Jeff Wells, 18:26.5;
9. Zachery Lord, 18:33.6;
10. David Apperson, 18:45.5;
11. Cody Priest, 19:00.3;
12. Samuel Herreid, 19:00.9;
13. Geoffrey Slater, 19:03.6;
14. Eric Sobecki, 19:43.6;
15. Jeff Bue, 20:10.0;
16. Dan Scroggins, 20:17.9;
17. Daniel Bearfield, 20:27.5;
18. Luke Talcott, 20:41.4;
19. Alton Huckaby, 20:50.5;
20. Todd Van Osdol, 21:26.1;
21. Daniel Hatfield, 21:30.9;
22. John Hoch, 21:49.5;
23. Drew Williams, 21:54.7;
24. Nelson Crone, 22:11.3;
25. Bryan Crowley, 23:19.8;
26. Timothy Aanerud, 23:33.0;
27. Geoffrey Jacobs, 23:55.5;
28. Brian Michael, 24:13.0;
29. Manuel Demayo, 24:16.7;
30. Nils Gul, 24:23.3;
31. Zach Turner, 25:00.9;
32. Sean O'Grady, 25:44.0;
33. Adam Kohley, 26:12.6;
34. Jeremiah Alich, 26:45.5;
35. Don Gillie, 27:16.9;
36. Tim Bramble, 27:25.4;
37. Robert Yaeger, 27:33.9;
38. Seth Wilson, 27:39.9;
39. Aren Callahan, 28:25.7;
40. Darren Lee, 28:29.4;
41. jeff Congdon, 28:37.7;
42. Scott Gracik, 29:10.3;
43. Jason Turo, 29:15.8;
44. Danny Baker, 29:16.8;
45. Dan Hasche, 29:56.9;
46. Jordan Ross, 30:40.3;
47. Kenneth Piech, 31:33.7;
48. William Johnson, 32:03.1;
49. Trey Johnson, 32:06.6;
50. Tylan Martin, 32:07.9;
51. Andy Mirales, 32:07.1;
52. Shannon Denning, 32:52.8;
53. Michael Kelley, 33:04.0;
54. Michael Lund, 33:24.4;
55. Keenan Mulvaney, 34:39.4;
56. Chris Piech, 36:22.5;
57. Rebekah McKenzie, 37:37.0;
58. Daniel Chavez, 41:01.7;
59. Steven Green, 44:24.6;
60. Steven Grimes, 44:47.1;
61. William Ladd, 50:38.4;
62. Jeremy Parker, 52:32.6;
63. Devin Parker, 52:33.0;
64. Joshua Christman, 55:51.8;

Men 30-34 Age Class
1. David Dyer, 16:02.6;
2. Dave Arvey, 18:19.9;
3. Chris Frizzell, 20:36.9;
4. Adun Demientieff, 21:53.7;
5. Tony Hollis, 23:50.3;
6. Michael Long, 24:32.4;
7. Jonathan Thomas, 24:44.7;
8. Eugen Ghenciu, 25:01.4;
9. Pete Herbert, 25:26.3;
10. Blaine Bronson, 25:55.0;
11. Josh Coghill, 25:59.8;
12. Christopher Greene, 25:59.4;
13. Thomas Gee, 26:02.7;
14. Ryan Ruesch, 26:18.7;
15. Victor Burns, 27:14.7;
16. Travis Lewis, 27:14.9;
17. Forrest Kulper, 27:25.3;
18. Jeremiah Hurley, 27:52.1;
19. Mike White, 27:53.1;
20. Kevin Markham, 29:37.1;
21. Scott Johnson, 31:00.7;
22. Bryan Schelle, 31:12.9;
23. Lael Fullford, 32:11.2;
24. Adrian Giani, 32:36.4;
25. Ronald "Pete" Smith, 32:37.4;
26. Joshua Peter, 34:25.2;
27. Keith Rueben, 35:25.6;
28. Cory Eatony, 35:29.3;
29. Andrew Roe, 36:32.5;
30. Ken Pariona, 44:13.7;
31. Geoffrey Welch, 46:56.8;
32. Robert Demientieff, 50:37.3;
33. Bill Bailey, 1:05:12.4;

Men 35-39 Age Class
1. Stian Stensland, 16:41.3;
2. Matias Saari, 16:51.8;
3. Frank Young, 18:12.8;
4. Wayne Peppler, 18:19.3;
5. Roy Strandberg, 18:59.0;
6. Mark Simon, 20:06.9;
7. Nicholas Morris, 20:13.6;
8. Eric Rankin, 20:46.2;
9. Jason Hill, 21:05.7;
10. Thomas Gonzales, 21:57.5;
11. Matt Atkinson, 22:20.5;
12. Larry Hodges, 22:42.1;
13. David Maxwell, 23:00.0;
14. Sean Hansen, 23:18.0;
15. Erik Anderson, 23:22.7;
16. Luke McKenney, 23:23.5;
17. Matt Powers, 24:08.8;
18. Trent Hubbard, 24:30.8;
19. John Smith, 25:00.2;
20. Michael Brose, 25:25.8;
21. Cooper Franklin, 27:18.8;
22. Anthony Arendt, 27:54.1;
23. Shawn Alexander, 28:54.2;
24. Teddy Riggs, 28:57.2;
25. Thomas Johnson, 29:12.4;
26. Jim Hameister, 29:53.3;
27. Dan Jordan, 30:22.5;
28. Mitsuru Sawada, 31:04.8;
29. Ken Anderson, 31:06.6;
30. Patrick Lovely, 31:32.9;
31. Dirk Nickisch, 31:43.1;
32. Keith Petersen, 32:11.7;
33. Parror Shaun Jones, 32:12.0;
34. Rodney Vesper, 32:52.8;
35. Aaron Hamilton, 34:15.2;
36. Terry Williams, 35:34.9;
37. Lyle Dawley, 36:09.6;
38. Kirt Demientieff, 36:12.1;
39. Josh Johnson, 37:10.3;
40. Mike Brady, 39:13.2;
41. Eli Kramek, 41:19.4;
42. Mick Madden, 44:06.2;
43. Larry Beene, 44:07.2;
44. Patrick Clark, 47:06.7;
45. Will Evans, 51:11.6;
46. Chris Morley, 52:43.7;
47. Clint Ericson, 57:35.7;
48. Phillip Jacobs, 58:16.6;
49. Clinton Northway, 58:18.1;
50. Bill Lambert, 58:58.1;

Men 40-44 Age Class
1. Mike Kramer, 16:45.0;
2. Henry Irving, 19:13.4;
3. Gary Holton, 19:19.9;
4. Andrew Phelps, 21:12.9;
5. Bill Carter, 21:48.6;
6. James Lee, 22:06.5;
7. Myron Dosch, 22:10.9;
8. Dan Bross, 22:18.0;
9. Robert Jordan, 22:19.4;
10. Christopher Butcher, 22:22.1;
11. Owen Guthrie, 22:48.1;
12. Thomas Bartels, 23:06.9;
13. Michael Mallette, 23:40.2;
14. Lawrence Moses, 23:54.2;
15. Mike Moore, 25:44.8;
16. Gary Riddle, 26:09.5;
17. Mike Donaldson, 26:26.6;
18. Ted Hertzler, 26:45.7;
19. Wayne Livingston, 27:29.0;
20. Blair Hansen, 27:36.4;
21. Kevin Shields, 28:52.4;
22. William Russell, 29:13.5;
23. Paul Rogers, 29:15.0;
24. Artem Ruppert, 29:46.2;
25. Robert Mozeleski, 29:57.6;
26. Michael Canady, 31:08.3;
27. Robert McDermott, 31:34.0;
28. Simon McLoughlin, 32:04.0;
29. Russell Johnson, 33:12.7;
30. Tim Nance, 34:17.7;
31. Arnold Chingliak, 34:18.3;
32. Richard Lindberg, 34:30.7;
33. Scott Griffith, 34:31.6;
34. Daniel Schacher, 37:28.8;
35. Patrick Kavanaugh, 39:22.3;
36. Caleb Simmons, 44:34.7;
37. Guyan Mandich, 44:54.0;
38. Mike Lenze, 45:03.3;
39. James Kesler, 45:23.5;
40. Eric Nace, 46:09.0;
41. Gregory Wilson, 46:17.1;
42. Matthew Brice, 47:08.5;
43. Lee Kenaston, 48:36.6;
44. Robert Kelly, 59:22.1;

Men 45-49 Age Class
1. Terry Nance, 20:12.9;
2. Robert Weeden, 20:25.1;
3. Tim Surber, 20:58.1;
4. Ross Newcombe, 20:59.2;
5. Mike Pelto, 21:01.3;
6. Thomas Hamilton, 22:10.4;
7. Jay Langton, 22:11.5;
8. Peter Bussa, 23:32.0;
9. John Mayer, 24:48.5;
10. Bob Eder, 25:38.3;
11. Dan Bishop, 25:41.2;
12. Shane McBurney, 26:07.7;
13. Rex Benedix, 26:12.3;
14. Dave Stewart, 27:16.5;
15. Lorenzo Harris, 27:30.2;
16. Mark Parrott, 27:47.3;
17. Sylvain Demers, 29:19.1;
18. Karl Sackinger, 29:20.4;
19. Bob Andresen, 29:49.2;
20. Mark Lockwood, 30:44.8;
21. John McCabe, 31:24.5;
22. Brian Cade, 31:30.7;
23. William Roth, 31:48.2;
24. Callen Morton, 33:17.6;
25. Carl Heidel, 33:24.8;
26. Ken Abramowicz, 35:25.9;
27. Dale Greeley, 36:03.2;
28. Richard Piech, 36:36.6;
29. Larry Radford, 37:08.4;
30. John Blau, 37:28.1;
31. Jim Lawler, 37:45.1;
32. Al Bravo, 37:46.6;
33. Kenneth Walton, 39:04.5;
34. Keith Hanneman, 40:31.3;
35. Dennis Manning, 43:33.3;
36. Brian Lane, 44:01.7;
37. Steve Masterman, 45:31.6;
38. Mark Rockwell, 48:32.6;
39. Andrew Flodin, 54:04.1;
40. Derek Bastille, 57:04.1;
41. Greg Hedland, 57:22.9;

Men 50-54 Age Class
1. Wayde Leder, 18:52.2;
2. Greg Whisenhant, 18:53.1;
3. Wm Bruce Gard, 18:59.3;
4. Greg Finstad, 19:14.5;
5. David Leonard, 20:05.2;
6. Karl Hanneman, 20:35.7;
7. Warren Taylor, 20:41.0;
8. Keith Kimbrell, 22:32.7;
9. Philip Chapa, 22:37.6;
10. Rich Boone, 22:43.4;
11. Donald Torres, 23:01.0;
12. Stephen McNutt, 23:43.7;
13. Bruce Vogel, 23:45.6;
14. Rob Solomon, 23:46.7;
15. Thomas Duncan, 23:59.3;
16. Keith Richard, 24:02.7;
17. Steve Thomas, 26:38.0;
18. Richard Doering, 26:45.2;
19. Jeffrey Goldsmith, 27:10.5;
20. Michael Killian, 29:37.6;
21. John Gregor, 30:36.6;
22. Chris Sexton, 31:04.3;
23. Stanley King, 31:13.1;
24. Steve Lanford, 31:17.6;
25. Robert Parsons, 31:28.1;
26. Terry Matthews, 31:53.5;
27. Francisco Hernandez, 32:17.7;
28. John Gould, 33:24.0;
29. James Soileau, 33:27.2;
30. Roger Sayre, 33:48.6;
31. Rodney Boertje, 34:02.6;
32. Ralph Dixon, 36:28.2;
33. Ernie Misewicz, 38:13.2;
34. Paul Reynolds, 38:28.2;
35. Mike Emers, 39:18.0;
36. Michael Knavel, 39:29.1;
37. Robert Gingue, 48:48.8;
38. Edward Debevec, 49:53.3;
39. Greg Machacek, 49:57.1;
40. Ron Woods, 50:08.3;
41. Joe Taylor, 58:05.0;
42. Nick Stepovich, 1:09:52.9;

Men 55-59 Age Class
1. Bud Johnson, 22:25.5;
2. Bruce Jamieson, 22:28.0;
3. Whit Aillard, 23:01.6;
4. Bruce King, 23:30.1;
5. Bob Vitale, 23:34.9;
6. Keith Pollock, 23:35.6;
7. Glen Watson, 23:47.6;
8. Terry Schmidt, 24:48.7;
9. George Berry, 26:03.1;
10. Edward Rouleau, 26:05.2;
11. David Welch, 26:27.8;
12. Robert Gieck, 26:37.2;
13. Rourke Williams, 27:58.8;
14. Larry Bright, 28:19.4;
15. Gary Hutchinson, 28:41.9;
16. Erik Buetow, 28:46.7;
17. Patrick Carroll, 28:52.7;
18. Timothy Doran, 29:07.0;
19. Kendall Haskins, 30:30.6;
20. Dave Luther, 30:56.4;
21. Don Benn, 31:19.3;
22. John Risser, 35:20.9;
23. David Jacobson, 36:51.1;
24. Timothy MacDonald, 37:13.8;
25. Richard Green, 37:57.7;
26. Teddy Riggs, Sr., 42:37.4;
27. John Berdahl, 47:45.0;
28. Ed Arobio, 55:16.8;
29. John Bell, 57:25.2;
30. Paul Montini, 57:47.1;

Men 60-64 Age Class
1. Steve Bainbridge, 21:42.9;
2. Owen Hanley, 21:50.5;
3. Bob Ritchie, 24:09.6;
4. Patrick Kalen, 25:30.1;
5. Rick Winther, 26:52.6;
6. David Owen, 28:35.2;
7. Allan Morotti, 32:15.2;
8. Jerry Lipka, 47:44.8;
9. David Stech, 48:41.4;
10. Robert Hildebrandt, 1:04:48.3;

Men 65-69 Age Class
1. Tobben Spurkland, 32:46.3;
2. Willy Cork, 34:13.9;
3. Tyler Gill, 36:24.4;
4. Robert Carlson, 43:26.4;
5. Robert Clark, 50:37.6;
6. Donald Thomas, 51:10.9;

Men 70-74 Age Class
1. Jim Madonna, 25:53.3;
2. Jim Cavanaugh, 30:29.7;
3. Ted Wilson, 31:44.7;
4. Ernest Berry, 31:59.8;
5. Dave Mobraten, 32:28.9;
6. John Nagy, 37:11.2;
7. Jerry Flodin, 49:33.6;

Men 80 and over Age Class
1. Jack Townshend, 38:13.9;
2. Glenn Hackney, 38:20.0;
3. Roman King, 39:23.0;
4. Charles Cole, 1:09:50.3;

You are here: Running Race News Chena River Run Unofficial Class Results