SportAlaska

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

2015 Autism Walk and Run 5Km Class Results

E-mail Print PDF

Class results for the 2015 Autism Walk and Run 5Km are available in text format below.  672 runners registered for the event and 538 finished.  Liz Kane won the women's race in 22:50, and Fernando Morales won the men's race in 19:42.  The race started and finished at Pioneer Park.

 

Women's Class Results

Men's Class Results

Girls 9 and Under
1. Amy Pilo-28:52.0;
2. Adysen Kot-29:43.6;
3. Kaelyn Putnam-31:36.3;
4. Abigail Schlau-39:00.8;
5. Shayla Brown-40:19.1;
6. Karissa Diaz-40:30.1;
7. Kylie Reames-41:12.5;
8. Alice Riddle-43:22.1;
9. Evelyn Powell-44:51.2;
10. Josefa Beaudreault-45:49.6;

11. Liam Irish-45:57.4;
12. Kangas Kamryn-47:01.1;
13. Madison Mullins-48:07.6;
14. Allison Oestreich-48:12.1;
15. Madeline Oestreich-49:19.3;
16. Ayana Florise Reyes-49:55.6;
17. Ella Haas-51:48.8;
18. Kangas Dakota-54:07.4;
19. Catherine Romine-55:32.3;
20. Kameryn Bartlett-56:40.6;

21. Lily Johnson-56:43.8;
22. Raegen Jeffords-57:28.6;
23. Kendal Jeffords-57:34.5;
24. Addelyn Bass-57:41.4;
25. Demi Bass-58:07.7;
26. Daphne Lester-1:00:04.1;
27. Elizabeth Bailey-1:01:58.5;
28. Etta Maillard-1:04:45.1;
29. Angelina Gibson-1:05:00.9;
30. Jade Atkins-1:05:47.4;

31. Sada McCombs-1:09:30.7;
32. River Ebbesson-1:09:34.2;
33. Sophia Layos-Wagaman-1:09:34.4;
34. Sapphire Layos-Wagaman-1:09:35.0;
35. Kalli Francesco-1:09:45.2;
36. Gracie Clark-1:10:28.4;
37. Sophie Gable-1:15:21.7;
38. Bri Snider-1:15:26.6;
39. Maddison Hansen-1:21:21.6;
40. Keira Irish-1:32:07.5;
41. Ava Frye-1:34:40.5;
41. Autumn Frye-1:34:40.5;


Girls 10-11
1. Katie Bast-22:56.7;
2. Jacquelyn Sommer-28:16.9;
3. Madeline Willis-28:44.6;
4. Hannah Wolverton-28:45.3;
5. Joy Ee-29:01.7;
6. Maryn Long-30:21.5;
7. Rylee Johnson-33:03.6;
8. Kayla Bryan-35:27.1;
9. Jacee Chaffey-35:28.8;
10. Natalie Emers-36:18.0;

11. Veronica Lawrence-36:21.2;
12. Haylee Putnam-38:03.0;
13. Mila Billiot-40:28.7;
14. Kira Galima-41:25.4;
15. Makenna Beshears-44:34.7;
16. Julia Powell-44:48.8;
17. Emma Henne-44:49.1;
18. Emma Bradshaw-47:50.6;
19. Kylie Haas-49:45.5;
20. Kadance Brinkman-56:01.3;

21. Ciara Millican-1:04:17.3;
22. Sierra Howard-1:06:40.7;
23. Emma Richmond-1:10:16.1;
24. Shelly Gregoroff-1:13:50.5;
25. Jaden Buist-1:33:42.5;


Girls 12-14
1. Brianna Kot-29:41.0;
2. Daisy Bass-29:53.1;
3. Mei Flory-33:05.0;
4. November Ott-33:23.1;
5. Alexis Lawrence-35:01.6;
6. Brooke Diaz-35:10.5;
7. Kyra Allen-43:08.7;
8. Eternity Jade Ahlfs-43:26.7;
9. Jinjoo Dorman-44:17.3;
10. Aubrey Spillane-46:08.8;

11. Ella Bailey-55:17.2;
12. Xena Fe Benally-55:20.0;
13. Taylor Brinkman-55:48.0;
14. Crystal Howard-1:06:42.0;
15. Hailey Szech-1:10:24.1;
16. Jackie Gregoroff-1:10:24.5;
17. Irene Delgado-1:19:37.3;


Girls 15-17
1. Kailey Fowlkes-24:04.0;
2. MaKenna Simington-47:47.9;
3. Courtney Koehler-52:11.6;
4. Brooke McAbee-1:02:39.7;
5. Maiea Powell-1:07:34.4;
6. Emily McCombs-1:09:31.5;
7. Hollie Schneider-1:10:16.4;
8. Caitlyn Defay-1:10:22.6;


Women 18-29
1. MyKaela Stuart-24:05.6;
2. Rebekah Cisler-26:41.9;
3. Emily Laverty-27:08.4;
4. MaryPat Shaffer-30:05.0;
5. Abbigail Hughes-30:05.2;
6. Ari Smith-30:55.5;
7. Carla Morgan-31:15.7;
8. Angelia Frauer-31:18.4;
9. Jillian Ferrara-33:01.2;
10. Alexandria Cooper-33:01.6;

11. Hannah Shideler-33:36.1;
12. Shasten Gurnard-33:37.4;
13. Lauren Bonn-34:10.5;
14. Sophia Roberts-35:34.4;
15. Allison Graves-35:39.4;
16. Allene Register-36:25.2;
17. Amy Shanahan-37:06.8;
18. Shana Doane-37:09.8;
19. Sasha Kugler-37:20.8;
20. Alycia Walden-37:31.8;

21. Kristina Seidl-38:01.6;
22. Tricia Manning-39:27.7;
23. Michelle Baker-42:00.7;
24. Bethany Garbe-42:02.1;
25. Kaylee Miller-42:13.0;
26. Elizabeth Riddle-43:23.2;
27. Sarah la Belle-45:36.4;
28. Victoria Galima-45:37.0;
29. Raquel Young-46:34.7;
30. Mylinda Cizmowski-46:35.1;

31. Lisa Kangas-47:00.8;
32. Tiffany Berry-47:55.2;
33. Lauren Mullins-48:09.6;
34. Samantha Ehlert-50:11.8;
35. Rachel Blackwell-50:55.1;
36. Ashli Mathiews-51:48.1;
37. Sheridan Culver-51:59.4;
38. Porsche Anslinger-52:10.1;
39. Jennifer Ryle-52:37.4;
40. Danielle Buttler-53:13.9;

41. Stephanique Jones-53:37.1;
42. Samantha Slaughter-54:54.4;
43. Mercedes Anderson-55:13.3;
44. Brittany Hutchinson-56:01.8;
45. Alayna White-56:08.8;
46. Jordan Bartlett-56:11.4;
47. Gabrielle Petersen-56:35.2;
48. Krystle Hunter-56:41.9;
49. Jessica Phelps-57:21.6;
50. Ashley Biondo-57:22.4;

51. Samantha Chandler-58:55.5;
52. Amelia Segler-59:25.2;
53. Kelsey Vallejos-59:30.4;
54. Crystal Whittey-59:39.9;
55. Alicia McGee-1:01:49.2;
56. Emily Gray-1:03:01.7;
57. Nicole Ott-1:03:20.8;
58. Emilia Monroe-1:03:27.8;
59. Rebecca Erhart-1:06:51.1;
60. Candace Murphy-1:07:07.6;

61. Shara Reichlen-1:07:17.6;
62. Cara Cloud-1:07:18.1;
63. Mariah Fields-1:09:17.4;
64. Mattie Jenderssen-1:09:41.7;
65. Krystal Francesco-1:09:44.1;
66. Shelby Carlson-1:09:57.9;
67. April Katz-1:10:23.5;
68. Alicia Clark-1:10:27.6;
69. Sarah Gillis-1:11:40.9;
70. Carli Cloyd-1:11:54.5;

71. Cassandra Frew-Fox-1:11:57.0;
72. Samantha Gable-1:15:22.2;
73. Nicki McKinney-1:19:44.5;
74. Kayla Rivers-1:25:55.4;


Women 30-34
1. Rene Bednarek-24:13.1;
2. Gretchen Chamberlain-24:47.3;
3. Melissa DeWaele-30:08.6;
4. Bridgetta Webb-31:01.6;
5. Jessica Kot-31:28.8;
6. Christina Davis-32:11.6;
7. Risa Terra-32:59.3;
8. Dawn Nafpliotis-34:22.9;
9. Jessica Walker-36:00.4;
10. Katrina Burbage-36:29.8;

11. Meghan Heim-38:13.9;
12. April Schlau-39:29.4;
13. Samantha Nez-40:19.5;
14. Sarah Kleinschmidt-41:16.8;
15. Mary Buchanan-43:52.5;
16. Brandi Beaudreault-45:51.2;
17. Kimberly Dugas-49:46.1;
18. Boon N. Joni Reyes-50:04.2;
19. Christy Dominque-56:40.8;
20. Laura Johnson-56:44.1;

21. Sara Oestreich-59:26.4;
22. Meredith Lester-1:00:04.7;
23. Chrystal Ott-1:03:15.1;
24. Paula Millican-1:04:16.9;
25. Michelle Freenab-1:07:09.4;
26. Jennifer Baumann-1:09:37.2;
27. Ann Brough-1:09:55.8;
28. Maishea Faulk-1:17:13.9;
29. Zenaida Beadle-1:19:45.1;
30. Amanda Hansen-1:22:37.3;

31. Christina Dawe-1:33:24.7;
32. Erica Dillard-1:33:44.1;
33. Caitlin Frye-1:34:40.5;


Women 35-39
1. Kim Groat-28:24.6;
2. Brandy Putnam-31:35.9;
3. Charity Dunham-31:46.8;
4. Robin Rice-31:56.7;
5. Kate Messenger-34:40.6;
6. Amanda Hamby-35:59.4;
7. Michelle Maynor-46:57.7;
8. Hanks Rachel-47:44.2;
9. Amanda Gross-50:15.3;
10. Rachel Blissett-51:20.8;

11. Sheri Billiot-54:04.9;
12. Kangas Carla-54:08.0;
13. Mia DelCastillo-Benally-55:19.7;
14. Amber Jeffords-57:29.8;
15. Misty Bass-58:15.3;
16. Mary Moyle-58:30.8;
17. Kimberly Schulenburg-1:00:08.0;
18. Clarice Mingo-1:01:49.7;
19. Robyn Atkins-1:05:48.0;
20. Cristina Welker-1:06:44.0;

21. Kenvie Draper-1:07:11.1;
22. Elisabeth Hayer-1:08:33.8;
23. Bendi Powers-1:10:00.5;
24. Angela Heselton-1:10:15.5;
25. Danielle Massenberg-1:14:37.0;
26. Crystal Tisdale-1:16:47.3;
27. Samantha Clark-1:19:38.9;
28. Susan Buist-1:33:43.3;
29. Marjorie Sperry-1:34:40.5;
29. Reijd Shuevo-1:34:40.5;


Women 40-44
1. Batchelder Cathi-23:01.6;
2. Max Ott-27:35.9;
3. Aimee Hughes-31:52.3;
4. Julie Chaffey-41:23.6;
5. Betsey Jacobs-43:05.5;
6. Michelle Spillane-46:08.5;
7. Jennifer Wright-46:32.8;
8. Rynda Chappell-46:35.3;
9. Jeannette Sanchez-48:44.5;
10. Angie Willis-52:57.9;

11. Linda Coger-53:36.4;
12. Heather Powers-53:58.6;
13. Jennifer Wood-54:06.8;
14. Gina Heyrend-55:07.8;
15. Amy Diaz-58:23.4;
16. Shanda McAbee-59:03.1;
17. Veronica Vallejos-59:28.3;
18. Jennifer Wagaman-1:00:08.4;
19. Traci Roon-1:00:54.9;
20. Meadow Bailey-1:02:45.1;

21. Michelle Madden-1:03:02.2;
22. Jill Dolan-1:05:01.2;
23. Peggy Powell-1:05:27.9;
24. Sasha Erickson-1:07:03.6;
25. Angela Wittenberg-1:09:11.3;
26. Sacha Layos-1:09:35.3;
27. Rebecca Gregoroff-1:14:02.2;
28. Tryna Allen-1:17:52.9;


Women 45-49
1. Liz Kane-22:50.9;
2. Wendy Cloyd-28:34.8;
3. Loa Hubbard-32:52.3;
4. Joleen Cooper-33:43.8;
5. Valerie Richards-42:13.9;
6. Charlene Coman-Matthew-46:58.1;
7. Amy Culver-Bell-51:59.0;
8. Susan Harry-52:07.0;
9. Susan Kessler-52:22.7;
10. Hendrickson Julie-54:48.7;

11. Courtney Pagh-54:49.2;
12. Pam Slaughter-54:54.0;
13. Carrie Dershin-57:21.1;
14. Rochelle Larson-57:34.9;
15. Heather Stewart-58:28.2;
16. Diane Miles-1:00:25.4;
17. Latissai Colbert-1:01:47.3;
18. Joanne Howard-1:06:20.6;
19. Melanie Flamme-1:09:41.4;
20. Frances Bedel-1:12:00.7;
21. Tiffani Sharnbroich-1:15:10.8;
22. Tyler Sloger-1:17:55.9;
23. Jacqueline Schmidthans-1:25:40.1;


Women 50-54
1. Lori Smith-38:55.3;
2. Tami Manning-39:26.0;
3. Christine Flory-52:06.7;
4. Desiree Johnston-54:18.4;
5. Dana . L. Martin-55:05.9;
6. Debi Rogers-55:07.3;
7. Pamela Chandler-58:56.0;
8. Karen Hubbard-59:06.7;
9. Ruth Segler-59:15.1;
10. Linda Kardanuff-1:02:18.0;

11. Kerry Boyd-1:06:43.4;
12. Nancy Flannery-1:07:18.4;
13. Sandy McWhirtter-1:09:11.8;
14. Dawn Sadler-1:10:24.4;
15. Dori Gillis-1:11:42.8;
16. Pam Hansen-1:22:39.7;


Women 55-59
1. Laurie Leonard-32:58.9;
2. Bonnie Hinkle-38:42.6;
3. DJ Cowell-45:14.9;
4. Mary Kleinschmidt-45:57.0;
5. Patti Burglin-46:57.9;
6. Sherry Blizzard-47:34.3;
7. Karen Barnett-55:31.2;
8. Darlene Bishop-55:59.0;
9. Cynthia Blum-57:37.8;
10. Bobby LaSalle-58:28.4;

11. Shirley Wright-58:29.6;
12. Dallalee Kalberg-1:03:06.7;
13. Rosita Wilbur-1:03:16.6;
14. Rhonda Valla-1:03:17.2;
15. Sue Larkins-Hall-1:03:29.9;
16. Cheryle Pfeffer-1:09:37.4;
17. Cerena Banks-1:11:29.0;
18. Debra Greer-1:18:21.9;
19. Judy Martinez-1:34:40.5;


Women 60-64
1. Kathi Stevens-29:13.1;
2. Diane Bryan-34:43.7;
3. Marycarol Baker-35:31.2;
4. Peggy Knack-46:20.0;
5. Candy Havard-49:59.8;
6. Michele Persinger-53:17.2;
7. Raeann Caress-1:05:22.4;
8. Sandra Rice-1:20:37.1;
9. Debbie Needles-1:34:40.5;


Women 65-69
1. Arlene Bender-48:25.6;
2. Yvette Thompson-53:10.2;
3. Linda Brooks-58:24.5;
4. Marceile Birklid-59:09.8;
5. Sandra Buchanan-1:03:00.5;
6. Cathy Nichols-1:03:29.2;
7. Diane Atkins-1:05:22.8;
8. Patricia Seifert-1:10:57.8;


Women 70-74
1. Butcher Ray-53:14.9;
2. Beverly Birklid-59:06.3;
Boys 9 and Under
1. Brody Haas-24:54.0;
2. Robert Schlau-25:34.8;
3. Anthony Jarius Reyes-27:52.3;
4. Paxson Ott-28:02.2;
5. Wade Harry-33:04.6;
6. Jaydyn Lightfoot-34:05.2;
7. Eliyah Dominque-38:49.1;
8. Jack Riddle-43:22.4;
9. Riley Beaudreault-45:24.7;
10. Zackary Galima-45:32.0;

11. Left Guy-46:13.4;
12. Right Guy-46:52.4;
13. Noah Gross-47:40.7;
14. Cain Mullins-47:55.8;
15. N Nafpliotis-50:46.9;
16. Lucian Slaughter-51:29.1;
17. Trenton Anslinger-52:10.4;
18. Lukas Anslinger-52:10.8;
19. Colen Ryle-52:37.1;
20. Owen Queen-56:12.4;

21. Justin Oestreich-57:41.1;
22. Sylus Layos-Wagaman-59:56.2;
23. Archer Lester-1:00:02.5;
24. Taden Millican-1:04:16.0;
25. Slater Jones-1:04:26.8;
26. Elias Powell-1:05:27.7;
27. Gabriel Draper-1:07:09.8;
29. Jason Brough-1:08:21.2;
30. Matthew Flamme-1:09:40.3;

31. Kaiden Heselton-1:10:15.2;
32. Jayden Kolreg-1:10:26.5;
33. Jack Clark-1:10:28.8;
34. Tomas Sawyer-1:11:50.3;
35. Landon Fox-1:11:55.6;
36. Alexander Lombibao-1:13:25.1;
37. Cooper Gable-1:15:00.4;
38. Gabe Kim-1:19:46.5;
39. Marcus Kim-1:19:49.5;
40. Timothy Dooley-1:34:40.5;


Boys 10-11
1. Isacc Dershin-26:10.4;
2. Nolan Spillane-26:29.9;
3. Jashawn Brown-31:39.4;
4. Kangas Kyler-32:24.3;
5. Dillon Jeffords-40:35.2;
6. Braxten Coger-53:36.7;
7. Jessica Hendrickson-54:08.6;
8. Ben Benally-55:20.3;
9. Daron Lanier-58:06.5;
10. Colton Parker-1:00:15.2;
11. Jacob Dooley-1:34:40.5;


Boys 12-14
1. Seth Long-22:52.7;
2. Tanner Brunsberg-27:54.2;
3. Tommy Best-27:58.1;
4. Christian Ahlfs-29:22.2;
5. Jaron Chaffey-34:47.1;
6. Christopher Mayer-35:57.6;
7. Crieghton Beshears-43:01.1;
8. Bradley Antesberger-56:36.2;
9. Mason Wolverton-1:03:27.5;
10. Peter Raby-1:03:45.2;
11. Austin Hansen-1:21:21.2;


Boys 15-17
1. Justin Sanchez-48:43.5;
2. Jakobe Boyd-50:37.9;
3. Chancelor Dooley-1:34:40.5;


Men 18-29
1. Fernando Morales-19:42.2;
2. Luke Frauer-23:33.1;
3. Jeff Groth-23:36.0;
4. Matthew Baker-25:17.6;
5. Timothy Karl-26:02.4;
6. Dewaele Spencer-26:33.8;
7. Derrick Cannon-30:26.5;
8. Justin Cooper-33:02.3;
9. Nicholas Nelson-33:59.6;
10. Max Manning-39:26.5;

11. Robert Riddle-43:22.8;
12. Neil Kircher-45:36.0;
13. James Miller-Head-53:37.5;
14. Michael Peterson-56:35.7;
15. Ryan Headley-57:03.2;
16. Jeffrey Biondo-57:23.2;
17. Mason Page-59:29.8;
18. David Whittey-1:00:01.5;
19. Ben Swenor-1:01:29.4;
20. Kyle Hubbard-1:02:37.7;

21. Kenny Howard-1:06:40.0;
22. Steven Trochim-1:09:58.2;
23. Chelsey Sawyer-1:10:26.8;
24. Justin Clark-1:10:27.9;
25. Sid Johnson-1:14:16.3;
26. Samuel Gable-1:14:59.4;
27. Kurt Ingram-1:15:11.2;
28. Matthew Cobbs-1:15:16.2;


Men 30-34
1. Cody Huizinga-21:28.8;
2. Jedadiah Smith-25:59.4;
3. James Kot-32:44.0;
4. Jonathan O `Reilly-33:37.8;
5. Nelson Walker-36:00.8;
6. Matthew Doane-37:09.4;
7. Peter Nafpliotis-46:47.0;
8. Jon Oestreich-49:19.7;
9. Justin Stuart-50:06.8;
10. Victor Anthony Reyes-51:25.1;

11. John Ryle-52:57.4;
12. Courtney Miller-Head-53:38.1;
13. Chad Hutchinson-56:03.2;
14. Robert Phelps-57:19.5;
15. Brian Lester-1:00:05.2;
16. Charles Ott-1:05:30.7;
17. Nick Jenderssen-1:09:42.8;
18. Daniel Brough-1:10:05.3;
19. Jeffery Fox-1:11:50.7;
20. Jason Faulk-1:16:57.8;

21. Ryan Sloger-1:17:58.9;
22. Adam McKinney-1:19:44.0;
23. Mitch Auge-1:21:22.3;
24. Matthew Martino-1:29:12.2;


Men 35-39
1. John Kump-25:48.8;
2. James Beaudreault-26:21.4;
3. Hanks Scott-26:37.1;
4. Charlie Johnson-33:04.3;
5. Carl White-34:06.8;
6. Michael Buberge-38:13.7;
7. Jonathan Fleeman-38:44.5;
8. Kraig Bryan-38:47.9;
9. Joshua Benally-55:18.3;
10. Robert Jeffords-57:29.4;

11. Christopher Bedel-58:45.3;
12. Raymond Butchelor-1:00:06.4;
13. Paul Croft-1:00:07.3;
14. Branden Winebarger-1:00:26.5;
15. Corey Queen-1:04:34.1;
16. Ken Meggitt-1:05:33.1;
17. Rickey Draper-1:07:35.0;
18. Lowell Lombibao-1:13:25.6;
19. Arlo Bante-1:26:32.0;
20. Edward Irish-1:33:25.5;


Men 40-44
1. Rob Ott-23:55.3;
2. Mike Allen-24:54.3;
3. David Bass-29:53.9;
4. Steven Sabens-37:00.5;
5. Jason Chaffey-41:22.6;
6. Wade Jones-44:54.5;
7. Ken Simington-49:14.3;
8. Michael Bradshaw-52:52.9;
9. Jay Evans-1:00:07.3;
10. Kenneth Raby-1:03:46.1;
11. Thomas Hayer-1:08:34.2;
12. Scot McGee-1:09:17.0;
13. Edmund Gaihes-1:34:40.5;


Men 45-49
1. David Scott-25:38.6;
2. Mitchell Robinson-26:03.6;
3. Dan Spillane-46:12.0;
4. Scott Slaughter-51:29.5;
5. Duff Johnston-54:25.4;
6. Dave Dershin-57:20.8;
7. Mark Ellingrud-59:27.4;
8. John Vallejos-59:28.7;
9. Charles Rogers-59:45.7;
10. Fred Sandgren-1:00:05.6;
11. Brian Powell-1:04:53.4;
12. Jeff Sharnbroich-1:14:35.8;


Men 50-54
1. Kanji Nagaoka-23:25.1;
2. David Rogers-25:24.6;
3. Stephen Moore-27:42.5;
4. John Mayer-35:58.3;
5. Terry Martin-58:25.8;


Men 55-59
1. Click Bishop-55:59.8;
2. Don Shefchik-59:07.3;
3. Mark Greer-1:18:23.9;


Men 60-64
1. John Burr-26:47.2;
2. Patrick Carroll-28:08.8;
3. John Pfeffer-1:09:27.9;
4. David Blackmore-1:09:56.0;
5. Kelley Rivers-1:25:56.7;


Men 65-69
1. Paul Kleinschmidt-25:26.0;
2. Michael Dean-45:12.8;
3. Richard Seifert-1:10:59.7;
4. Richard Gillis-1:11:42.3;


Men 70-74
1. Larry Baker-31:20.7;
2. Thayne Andersen-1:09:32.6;

No age or date of birth information was available for these runners

Women Unknown Age
1. Siwah Welterlen-35:26.8;
2. E Carelli-44:40.1;
3. Patti Houser-49:09.3;
4. Shelby Perkins-56:31.1;
5. Jeanne Perkins-57:01.7;
6. Hannah Musgraves-57:24.3;
7. Marla Wells Gale-59:02.2;
8. Batchelder M-59:30.8;
9. Batchelder Missy-59:39.7;
10. Jessica Jones-1:01:28.8;
11. D `Letter Shumate-1:01:51.9;
12. Kimberley Deremer-1:04:44.9;
13. Lindsey Maillard-1:05:39.2;
14. Stephanie Illichmann-Pearson-1:09:54.7;
15. S Erickson-1:20:13.6;

Men Unknown Age
1. Andrew Schlau-25:35.1;
2. Anntonio Shumate-50:44.8;
3. Matthew Maillard-50:53.1;
4. Jack Perkins-56:12.9;
5. Lance Ostnes-59:03.6;
6. Alex Jones-1:02:05.5;
7. Ben Kim-1:20:13.1;
8. Mitchell Auge-1:22:37.9;

Boys 9 and Under
1. Brody Haas-24:54.0;
2. Robert Schlau-25:34.8;
3. Anthony Jarius Reyes-27:52.3;
4. Paxson Ott-28:02.2;
5. Wade Harry-33:04.6;
6. Jaydyn Lightfoot-34:05.2;
7. Eliyah Dominque-38:49.1;
8. Jack Riddle-43:22.4;
9. Riley Beaudreault-45:24.7;
10. Zackary Galima-45:32.0;

11. Left Guy-46:13.4;
12. Right Guy-46:52.4;
13. Noah Gross-47:40.7;
14. Cain Mullins-47:55.8;
15. N Nafpliotis-50:46.9;
16. Lucian Slaughter-51:29.1;
17. Trenton Anslinger-52:10.4;
18. Lukas Anslinger-52:10.8;
19. Colen Ryle-52:37.1;
20. Owen Queen-56:12.4;

21. Justin Oestreich-57:41.1;
22. Sylus Layos-Wagaman-59:56.2;
23. Archer Lester-1:00:02.5;
24. Taden Millican-1:04:16.0;
25. Slater Jones-1:04:26.8;
26. Elias Powell-1:05:27.7;
27.

Whorley-1:06:41.1;
28. Gabriel Draper-1:07:09.8;
29. Jason Brough-1:08:21.2;
30. Matthew Flamme-1:09:40.3;

31. Kaiden Heselton-1:10:15.2;
32. Jayden Kolreg-1:10:26.5;
33. Jack Clark-1:10:28.8;
34. Tomas Sawyer-1:11:50.3;
35. Landon Fox-1:11:55.6;
36. Alexander Lombibao-1:13:25.1;
37. Cooper Gable-1:15:00.4;
38. Gabe Kim-1:19:46.5;
39. Marcus Kim-1:19:49.5;
40. Timothy Dooley-1:34:40.5;


Boys 10-11
1. Isacc Dershin-26:10.4;
2. Nolan Spillane-26:29.9;
3. Jashawn Brown-31:39.4;
4. Kangas Kyler-32:24.3;
5. Dillon Jeffords-40:35.2;
6. Braxten Coger-53:36.7;
7. Jessica Hendrickson-54:08.6;
8. Ben Benally-55:20.3;
9. Daron Lanier-58:06.5;
10. Colton Parker-1:00:15.2;
11. Jacob Dooley-1:34:40.5;


Boys 12-14
1. Seth Long-22:52.7;
2. Tanner Brunsberg-27:54.2;
3. Tommy Best-27:58.1;
4. Christian Ahlfs-29:22.2;
5. Jaron Chaffey-34:47.1;
6. Christopher Mayer-35:57.6;
7. Crieghton Beshears-43:01.1;
8. Bradley Antesberger-56:36.2;
9. Mason Wolverton-1:03:27.5;
10. Peter Raby-1:03:45.2;
11. Austin Hansen-1:21:21.2;


Boys 15-17
1. Justin Sanchez-48:43.5;
2. Jakobe Boyd-50:37.9;
3. Chancelor Dooley-1:34:40.5;


Men 18-29
1. Fernando Morales-19:42.2;
2. Luke Frauer-23:33.1;
3. Jeff Groth-23:36.0;
4. Matthew Baker-25:17.6;
5. Timothy Karl-26:02.4;
6. Dewaele Spencer-26:33.8;
7. Derrick Cannon-30:26.5;
8. Justin Cooper-33:02.3;
9. Nicholas Nelson-33:59.6;
10. Max Manning-39:26.5;

11. Robert Riddle-43:22.8;
12. Neil Kircher-45:36.0;
13. James Miller-Head-53:37.5;
14. Michael Peterson-56:35.7;
15. Ryan Headley-57:03.2;
16. Jeffrey Biondo-57:23.2;
17. Mason Page-59:29.8;
18. David Whittey-1:00:01.5;
19. Ben Swenor-1:01:29.4;
20. Kyle Hubbard-1:02:37.7;

21. Kenny Howard-1:06:40.0;
22. Steven Trochim-1:09:58.2;
23. Chelsey Sawyer-1:10:26.8;
24. Justin Clark-1:10:27.9;
25. Sid Johnson-1:14:16.3;
26. Samuel Gable-1:14:59.4;
27. Kurt Ingram-1:15:11.2;
28. Matthew Cobbs-1:15:16.2;


Men 30-34
1. Cody Huizinga-21:28.8;
2. Jedadiah Smith-25:59.4;
3. James Kot-32:44.0;
4. Jonathan O `Reilly-33:37.8;
5. Nelson Walker-36:00.8;
6. Matthew Doane-37:09.4;
7. Peter Nafpliotis-46:47.0;
8. Jon Oestreich-49:19.7;
9. Justin Stuart-50:06.8;
10. Victor Anthony Reyes-51:25.1;

11. John Ryle-52:57.4;
12. Courtney Miller-Head-53:38.1;
13. Chad Hutchinson-56:03.2;
14. Robert Phelps-57:19.5;
15. Brian Lester-1:00:05.2;
16. Charles Ott-1:05:30.7;
17. Nick Jenderssen-1:09:42.8;
18. Daniel Brough-1:10:05.3;
19. Jeffery Fox-1:11:50.7;
20. Jason Faulk-1:16:57.8;

21. Ryan Sloger-1:17:58.9;
22. Adam McKinney-1:19:44.0;
23. Mitch Auge-1:21:22.3;
24. Matthew Martino-1:29:12.2;


Men 35-39
1. John Kump-25:48.8;
2. James Beaudreault-26:21.4;
3. Hanks Scott-26:37.1;
4. Charlie Johnson-33:04.3;
5. Carl White-34:06.8;
6. Michael Buberge-38:13.7;
7. Jonathan Fleeman-38:44.5;
8. Kraig Bryan-38:47.9;
9. Joshua Benally-55:18.3;
10. Robert Jeffords-57:29.4;

11. Christopher Bedel-58:45.3;
12. Raymond Butchelor-1:00:06.4;
13. Paul Croft-1:00:07.3;
14. Branden Winebarger-1:00:26.5;
15. Corey Queen-1:04:34.1;
16. Ken Meggitt-1:05:33.1;
17. Rickey Draper-1:07:35.0;
18. Lowell Lombibao-1:13:25.6;
19. Arlo Bante-1:26:32.0;
20. Edward Irish-1:33:25.5;


Men 40-44
1. Rob Ott-23:55.3;
2. Mike Allen-24:54.3;
3. David Bass-29:53.9;
4. Steven Sabens-37:00.5;
5. Jason Chaffey-41:22.6;
6. Wade Jones-44:54.5;
7. Ken Simington-49:14.3;
8. Michael Bradshaw-52:52.9;
9. Jay Evans-1:00:07.3;
10. Kenneth Raby-1:03:46.1;
11. Thomas Hayer-1:08:34.2;
12. Scot McGee-1:09:17.0;
13. Edmund Gaihes-1:34:40.5;


Men 45-49
1. David Scott-25:38.6;
2. Mitchell Robinson-26:03.6;
3. Dan Spillane-46:12.0;
4. Scott Slaughter-51:29.5;
5. Duff Johnston-54:25.4;
6. Dave Dershin-57:20.8;
7. Mark Ellingrud-59:27.4;
8. John Vallejos-59:28.7;
9. Charles Rogers-59:45.7;
10. Fred Sandgren-1:00:05.6;
11. Brian Powell-1:04:53.4;
12. Jeff Sharnbroich-1:14:35.8;


Men 50-54
1. Kanji Nagaoka-23:25.1;
2. David Rogers-25:24.6;
3. Stephen Moore-27:42.5;
4. John Mayer-35:58.3;
5. Terry Martin-58:25.8;


Men 55-59
1. Click Bishop-55:59.8;
2. Don Shefchik-59:07.3;
3. Mark Greer-1:18:23.9;


Men 60-64
1. John Burr-26:47.2;
2. Patrick Carroll-28:08.8;
3. John Pfeffer-1:09:27.9;
4. David Blackmore-1:09:56.0;
5. Kelley Rivers-1:25:56.7;


Men 65-69
1. Paul Kleinschmidt-25:26.0;
2. Michael Dean-45:12.8;
3. Richard Seifert-1:10:59.7;
4. Richard Gillis-1:11:42.3;


Men 70-74
1. Larry Baker-31:20.7;
2. Thayne Andersen-1:09:32.6;

=============================

Women Unknown Age
1. Siwah Welterlen-35:26.8;
2. E Carelli-44:40.1;
3. Patti Houser-49:09.3;
4. Shelby Perkins-56:31.1;
5. Jeanne Perkins-57:01.7;
6. Hannah Musgraves-57:24.3;
7. Marla Wells Gale-59:02.2;
8. Batchelder M-59:30.8;
9. Batchelder Missy-59:39.7;
10. Jessica Jones-1:01:28.8;
11. D `Letter Shumate-1:01:51.9;
12. Kimberley Deremer-1:04:44.9;
13. Lindsey Maillard-1:05:39.2;
14. Stephanie Illichmann-Pearson-1:09:54.7;
15. S Erickson-1:20:13.6;

Men Unknown Age
1. Andrew Schlau-25:35.1;
2. Anntonio Shumate-50:44.8;
3. Matthew Maillard-50:53.1;
4. Jack Perkins-56:12.9;
5. Lance Ostnes-59:03.6;
6. Alex Jones-1:02:05.5;
7. Ben Kim-1:20:13.1;
8. Mitchell Auge-1:22:37.9;

You are here: Running Race News 2015 Autism Walk and Run 5Km Class Results