SportAlaska

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Jingle in July Results

E-mail Print PDF

Below are results for the 7th Annual Jingle in July overall and by class in text format.  CLICK HERE to go to the searchable ChronoTrack results.

Results in text format below

Overall Results

Class Results

Women
1. Cassie Story-24:24.6;
2. Clair Sanger-24:37.4;
3. Kathy Barlow-24:41.7;
4. Kim Johnson-25:00.5;
5. Sarah Tipton-25:10.1;
6. Helen Minder-25:46.8;
7. Allie Gabalski-26:55.5;
8. Dawn Little-26:59.5;
9. Dejanea Meyer-27:01.0;
10. Leyna Kirshman-27:06.6;
11. Hope French-Brisbois-27:12.1;
12. Riya Grubs-27:31.8;
13. Andrea Crouse-28:05.1;
14. Heather Millisor-28:05.8;
15. Claire Fry-28:07.6;
16. Vicki Holladay-28:09.5;
17. Shiona Meyer-28:10.1;
18. Adriana Devaney-28:12.6;
19. Nicole Ankerbrand-28:12.7;
20. Lia Castillo-28:26.7;
21. Jayme Ziemer-28:44.8;
22. Cristen Comptois-28:46.6;
23. Angie Brunswick-29:06.6;
24. Lovely Palermo-29:41.1;
25. Giuliana Houchin-29:42.0;

26. Jenna Atha-29:51.2;
27. Susan Frei-29:51.8;
28. Morgan Adams-29:52.7;
29. Sierra Knuteson-29:56.5;
30. Lielo Vanderlinden-30:03.8;
31. Jennifer Anderson-30:24.2;
32. Christina Knuteson-30:37.9;
33. Susan Liebig-31:05.1;
34. Madeline Castillo-31:12.1;
35. Jaquetta Brown-31:16.6;
36. Laura Lopez-31:25.9;
37. Bonni Brooks-31:39.3;
38. Lisa Stuby-31:39.3;
39. Ryan Swearingen-31:58.6;
40. Charlotte Lanser-32:02.2;
41. Mia Valvur-32:02.8;
42. Abby Taylor-32:35.2;
43. Mika Yamashita-33:19.6;
44. Jana Ross-33:50.6;
45. Hope Swoffer-34:05.2;
46. Adia Wilcock-34:52.9;
47. Melissa Kemp-35:04.0;
48. Susan Sugai-35:23.2;
49. Diana Reamer-35:26.9;
50. Sheila Gober-35:27.1;

51. Amber Vanderlinden-35:39.7;
52. Julie Tucker-35:48.9;
53. Taylor Neininger-36:05.8;
54. Lylah Murrah-36:20.5;
55. Ashley Adamczak-36:39.3;
56. Trinity Olson-36:42.3;
57. Amy Brunswick-37:16.2;
58. Amber Stewart-37:20.3;
59. Shelly Growden-37:25.5;
60. Diane Hill-37:26.0;
61. Tamara Crawford-37:26.9;
62. Stephanie Marshall-37:27.8;
63. Cindy Blum-37:29.7;
64. Liz Alkins-37:48.4;
65. Nina Bussa-38:10.7;
66. Zoe Alexander-38:22.3;
67. Jennifer Alexander-38:25.4;
68. Jeannie Emerson-40:07.2;
69. Kimberly Schwing-41:38.6;
70. Gina Jay-44:09.5;
71. Michelle Web-44:13.9;
72. Karen Goiat-44:14.5;
73. Sandy Scarfo-44:38.3;
74. Chris Oliver-45:06.6;
75. Kelly Franklin-45:06.9;

76. Mary Ellen Saarloos-45:30.3;
77. Pat Cathers-45:35.2;
78. Laura Study-46:08.3;
79. Kimberly Frazier-46:08.8;
80. Anna Westfall-46:31.3;
81. Laura Brunner-46:34.2;
82. Paula Marcy-47:00.4;
83. Tara Shannon-48:02.3;
84. Renee Richey-48:27.7;
85. Ashley Garrison-48:36.4;
86. Lisa Garrison-48:40.9;
87. Gisel Partida-48:56.5;
88. Amelia Templeton-49:09.5;
89. Julrne May-49:12.3;
90. Patti Houser-49:13.0;
91. Tonya Wood-49:14.6;
92. Judy Barton-50:59.2;
93. Toni Johnson-50:59.3;
94. Carol Pehl-50:59.4;
95. Jeanne Fischer-51:03.5;
96. Kerry Kirby-51:03.5;
97. Kristy Chapman-51:20.6;
98. Lorena Cameron-51:22.9;
99. Debbie Byrd-51:38.5;
100. Bonnie Blaydes-51:39.0;

101. Kaylee Collins-52:30.2;
102. Maddison Keesler-52:31.3;
103. Amy Collins-52:31.4;
104. Jessica Brownsell-52:31.5;
105. Heather Hamblin-52:59.1;
106. Lupe Swenson-53:01.3;
107. Diana Maschner-53:10.8;
108. Deb Fristoe-53:56.0;
109. Lisa Hoxie-53:57.2;
110. Michelle Daml-53:57.5;
111. Brittany Narow-54:00.7;
112. Jasmine Study-54:00.9;
113. Shawnel Padilla-54:02.0;
114. Phia Padilla-54:02.6;
115. Leah Scadden-54:22.4;
116. June Dewese-54:22.7;
117. Regina Little-54:27.8;
118. Deborah Fox-54:29.5;
119. Trudy Mcneil-54:32.0;
120. Lori Mcneil-54:32.4;
121. Tammy Wilson-55:02.1;
122. Sandra Rolfe-55:03.1;
123. Maew White-55:07.9;
124. Denise Taylor-55:08.4;
125. Lucy Keturi-55:29.9;

126. Jennifer Bump-55:30.4;
127. Haylee Richey-55:38.8;
128. Candace Richey-56:11.5;
129. Jeana White-56:11.8;
130. Helen Richey-56:13.1;
131. Leanne Louch-57:04.3;
132. Lori Louch-57:05.0;
133. Shawna Emanuelson-57:07.0;
134. Candace Emanuelson-57:07.4;
135. Keanna Hardy-57:11.8;
136. Kaleiha Ashbury-57:12.6;
137. Marie Devaney-57:30.6;
138. Allison Johnson-57:38.7;
139. Samantha Hopkins-57:39.4;
140. Julie Johnson-57:40.5;
141. Connie Zanazzo-57:43.8;
142. Patty Linnell-57:43.9;
143. Amy Brooks-57:45.0;
144. Helena Castillo-58:11.9;
145. Avelia Castillo-58:12.0;
146. Maddy Chapman-58:36.4;
147. Sydney Plumlee-58:37.7;
148. Teresa Shannon-58:55.8;
149. Kit Shannon-58:56.0;
150. Shelly Baumann-58:57.4;

151. Corlis Taylor-58:59.3;
152. Christina Study-59:03.1;
153. Lorrie Barr-59:04.1;
154. Chris Reiland-59:12.3;
155. Charlene Mathews-59:14.8;
156. Brittney Stringham-59:15.2;
157. Amanda Farrar-59:15.6;
158. Destiney Deschenes-59:16.1;
159. Dottie Martin-59:26.6;
160. Melanie Montminy-59:32.2;
161. Connie Byrne-59:33.9;
162. Wintr Howard-1:00:50.4;
163. Alicia Hopkins-1:00:51.9;
164. Brooke Martin-1:01:40.3;
165. Hallie Sherwood-1:01:47.9;
166. Holli Walrond-Thompson-1:02:04.4;
167. Clara Watkins-1:02:47.2;
168. Maddie Wade-1:04:57.2;
169. Andrea Wade-1:05:00.2;
170. Jocabed Mendieta-Brown-1:05:09.4;
171. Michelle Siminario-1:06:38.2;
172. Jessie Juhlin-1:06:38.4;
173. Charlotte Hans-1:06:39.1;
174. Kaylin Hans-1:06:41.0;
175. Mary Hans-1:06:52.0;

176. Mary Slaugenhoup-1:07:19.7;
177. Lily Joy Slaugenhoup-1:07:22.5;
178. Mylissa Tyree-Kramer-1:12:02.1;
179. Caitlin Grant-1:12:03.4;
180. Beverly Everly-1:12:34.0;
181. Nicole Blair-1:14:17.4;
182. Dawn Grant-1:14:19.2;
183. Kris Jenkins-1:22:04.2;
184. Heather Rodgers-1:22:07.3;

=======================================

Men's Results
1. Phil Mcbroom-18:21.8;
2. Garrett St Peter-19:19.3;
3. Kevin Davison-19:31.4;
4. Ben Casey-20:23.9;
5. Ben Little-20:42.7;
6. Joel Meyer-21:11.1;
7. Kaiden Meyer-21:23.1;
8. Brian Tipton-21:33.1;
9. Tucker Higbee-22:15.1;
10. Derek Linnell-22:32.6;
11. Jakob Wade-22:42.7;
12. Brooks Fry-23:12.6;
13. Ryan Palermo-23:54.8;
14. Phil Castillo-24:00.6;
15. Steven Emerson-24:08.1;
16. Martin Valvur-24:14.7;
17. Eric Lanser-24:23.0;
18. Abraham Knuteson-24:25.6;
19. Shawn Padilla-24:32.6;
20. Kevin Sanger-24:33.3;
21. Carson Linnell-25:34.6;
22. Scott Murrah-25:45.5;
23. Tylir Meyer-26:25.8;
24. Wyatt Marcy-26:29.4;
25. Jonathan Emanuelson-26:42.7;

26. Mitchell Robinson-26:43.2;
27. Cody Newman-26:55.9;
28. Jay St Peter-28:42.0;
29. Jeremiah Alich-29:19.2;
30. Karter Houchin-29:42.6;
31. Rick Emanuelson-29:50.7;
32. Justin Emanuelson-29:50.9;
33. Fabio Moraes-29:52.0;
34. Max Earl-30:09.9;
35. Thomas Vanderlinden-30:30.8;
36. Rich Holladay-30:47.2;
37. Jerome Javier-31:05.6;
38. Seth Swearingen-31:58.8;
39. Clay Triplehorn-32:43.5;
40. Carl Collins-32:51.1;
41. Tristin Sinclair-34:03.5;
42. Justin Earl-34:44.8;
43. Richard Wilcock-34:53.2;
44. Benjamin Tipton-35:06.3;
45. Charles Lejeune-35:18.8;
46. Beaux Kemp-35:29.1;
47. Evander Wilcock-35:39.7;
48. Denis Connelly-35:48.8;
49. Joe Marcy-36:32.8;
50. Dawson Frisby-37:41.6;

51. Carl Westlind-37:42.8;
52. Jordan Gende-37:50.1;

53. Kevin Bussa-38:12.2;
54. Jared Alexander-38:19.8;
55. William Alexander-38:25.2;
56. Mike Rotter-39:46.3;
57. Wilson Wade-40:22.4;
58. Lloyd Wells-41:20.7;
59. Tyler Galemore-41:35.7;
60. Liam Wade-43:06.2;
61. Mat Wade-43:10.7;
62. Nathan Webb-43:57.2;
63. Paul Reynolds-44:53.6;
64. Jackson Westfall-46:35.0;
65. Ely Marcy-46:51.2;
66. Michael Shannon-48:00.3;
67. Anthony Richey-48:31.0;
68. Kevin Wood-49:15.3;
69. Peyton Macker-51:13.9;
70. Dan Grijalva-51:14.0;
71. Robert Sullivan Jr-51:16.4;
72. Robert Sullivan-51:17.1;
73. Charles Chapman-51:19.4;
74. Sean Garrison-51:20.8;
75. Mark Dewese-54:24.7;

76. Glenn Little-54:29.3;
77. Wyatt Fleming-54:29.4;
78. Adam Rolfe-55:03.7;
79. Bryan White-55:06.6;
80. Scott Taylor-55:10.1;
81. Nick Taylor-55:50.7;
82. Dominic Fantazzi-55:57.0;
83. Trenton Galemore-56:00.4;
84. Theron Meyer-56:11.9;
85. James Meyer-56:13.1;
86. Jim Taylor-56:29.9;
87. Eddy Diaz-57:29.7;
88. Bobby Grant Jr-58:02.5;
89. Matthew Kramer-58:02.9;
90. Shelley Brownfield-58:04.3;
91. Chris Martin-59:30.3;
92. Lorrin Walsh-59:31.0;
93. Jack Byrne-59:33.5;
94. Larry Hopkins-1:00:49.4;
95. Mark Saunders-1:00:55.9;
96. Elias Brown-Mendieta-1:05:09.4;
97. Samuel J Brown-1:05:09.8;
98. Jacob Hans-1:06:43.3;
99. Blake Haun-1:12:36.9;
Women's Class Results

Girls 9 and Under
1. Leyna Kirshman-27:06.6;
2. Madeline Castillo-31:12.1;
3. Adia Wilcock-34:52.9;
4. Liz Alkins-37:48.4;
5. Zoe Alexander-38:22.3;
6. Anna Westfall-46:31.3;
7. Kaylee Collins-52:30.2;
8. Maddison Keesler-52:31.3;
9. Haylee Richey-55:38.8;
10. Helen Richey-56:13.1;

11. Allison Johnson-57:38.7;
12. Samantha Hopkins-57:39.4;
13. Maddy Chapman-58:36.4;
14. Sydney Plumlee-58:37.7;
15. Maddie Wade-1:04:57.2;
16. Charlotte Hans-1:06:39.1;
17. Kaylin Hans-1:06:41.0;
18. Lily Joy Slaugenhoup-1:07:22.5;
19. Caitlin Grant-1:12:03.4;


Girls 10 to 11
1. Riya Grubs-27:31.8;
2. Lia Castillo-28:26.7;
3. Lylah Murrah-36:20.5;
4. Renee Richey-48:27.7;
5. Kaleiha Ashbury-57:12.6;


Girls 12 to 14
1. Dejanea Meyer-27:01.0;
2. Claire Fry-28:07.6;
3. Charlotte Lanser-32:02.2;
4. Abby Taylor-32:35.2;
5. Amber Stewart-37:20.3;
6. Laura Study-46:08.3;
7. Ashley Garrison-48:36.4;
8. Phia Padilla-54:02.6;
9. Keanna Hardy-57:11.8;


Girls 15 to 17
1. Adriana Devaney-28:12.6;
2. Morgan Adams-29:52.7;
3. Sierra Knuteson-29:56.5;
4. Mia Valvur-32:02.8;
5. Trinity Olson-36:42.3;
6. Brittany Narow-54:00.7;
7. Jasmine Study-54:00.9;
8. Helena Castillo-58:11.9;


Women 18 to 29
1. Allie Gabalski-26:55.5;
2. Heather Millisor-28:05.8;
3. Nicole Ankerbrand-28:12.7;
4. Cristen Comptois-28:46.6;
5. Lovely Palermo-29:41.1;
6. Giuliana Houchin-29:42.0;
7. Christina Knuteson-30:37.9;
8. Laura Lopez-31:25.9;
9. Taylor Neininger-36:05.8;
10. Stephanie Marshall-37:27.8;

11. Jennifer Alexander-38:25.4;
12. Kimberly Frazier-46:08.8;
13. Gisel Partida-48:56.5;
14. Jessica Brownsell-52:31.5;
15. Sandra Rolfe-55:03.1;
16. Jeana White-56:11.8;
17. Candace Emanuelson-57:07.4;
18. Avelia Castillo-58:12.0;
19. Brittney Stringham-59:15.2;
20. Amanda Farrar-59:15.6;

21. Destiney Deschenes-59:16.1;
22. Wintr Howard-1:00:50.4;
23. Brooke Martin-1:01:40.3;
24. Holli Walrond-Thompson-1:02:04.4;
25. Mylissa Tyree-Kramer-1:12:02.1;


Women 30 to 34
1. Helen Minder-25:46.8;
2. Andrea Crouse-28:05.1;
3. Jayme Ziemer-28:44.8;
4. Jenna Atha-29:51.2;
5. Jennifer Anderson-30:24.2;
6. Mika Yamashita-33:19.6;
7. Amber Vanderlinden-35:39.7;
8. Julie Tucker-35:48.9;
9. Ashley Adamczak-36:39.3;
10. Amy Brunswick-37:16.2;

11. Michelle Web-44:13.9;
12. Tara Shannon-48:02.3;
13. Lorena Cameron-51:22.9;
14. Candace Richey-56:11.5;
15. Marie Devaney-57:30.6;
16. Hallie Sherwood-1:01:47.9;
17. Jocabed Mendieta-Brown-1:05:09.4;
18. Nicole Blair-1:14:17.4;
19. Dawn Grant-1:14:19.2;


Women 35 to 39
1. Cassie Story-24:24.6;
2. Clair Sanger-24:37.4;
3. Sarah Tipton-25:10.1;
4. Hope French-Brisbois-27:12.1;
5. Shiona Meyer-28:10.1;
6. Susan Liebig-31:05.1;
7. Ryan Swearingen-31:58.6;
8. Jana Ross-33:50.6;
9. Melissa Kemp-35:04.0;
10. Nina Bussa-38:10.7;

11. Jeannie Emerson-40:07.2;
12. Chris Oliver-45:06.6;
13. Kelly Franklin-45:06.9;
14. Laura Brunner-46:34.2;
15. Tonya Wood-49:14.6;
16. Shawnel Padilla-54:02.0;
17. Trudy Mcneil-54:32.0;
18. Jennifer Bump-55:30.4;
19. Amy Brooks-57:45.0;
20. Christina Study-59:03.1;

21. Jessie Juhlin-1:06:38.4;
22. Mary Slaugenhoup-1:07:19.7;
23. Heather Rodgers-1:22:07.3;


Women 40 to 44
1. Dawn Little-26:59.5;
2. Susan Frei-29:51.8;
3. Gina Jay-44:09.5;
4. Julrne May-49:12.3;
5. Kerry Kirby-51:03.5;
6. Heather Hamblin-52:59.1;
7. Leah Scadden-54:22.4;
8. Maew White-55:07.9;
9. Lori Louch-57:05.0;
10. Julie Johnson-57:40.5;

11. Connie Zanazzo-57:43.8;
12. Teresa Shannon-58:55.8;
13. Kit Shannon-58:56.0;
14. Shelly Baumann-58:57.4;
15. Alicia Hopkins-1:00:51.9;
16. Andrea Wade-1:05:00.2;


Women 45 to 49
1. Angie Brunswick-29:06.6;
2. Diana Reamer-35:26.9;
3. Sheila Gober-35:27.1;
4. Tamara Crawford-37:26.9;
5. Kimberly Schwing-41:38.6;
6. Sandy Scarfo-44:38.3;
7. Paula Marcy-47:00.4;
8. Lisa Garrison-48:40.9;
9. Kristy Chapman-51:20.6;
10. Bonnie Blaydes-51:39.0;

11. Amy Collins-52:31.4;
12. Diana Maschner-53:10.8;
13. June Dewese-54:22.7;
14. Regina Little-54:27.8;
15. Lucy Keturi-55:29.9;
16. Leanne Louch-57:04.3;
17. Shawna Emanuelson-57:07.0;
18. Patty Linnell-57:43.9;
19. Chris Reiland-59:12.3;
20. Charlene Mathews-59:14.8;
21. Michelle Siminario-1:06:38.2;


Women 50 to 54
1. Kim Johnson-25:00.5;
2. Vicki Holladay-28:09.5;
3. Jaquetta Brown-31:16.6;
4. Bonni Brooks-31:39.3;
5. Lisa Stuby-31:39.3;
6. Hope Swoffer-34:05.2;
7. Shelly Growden-37:25.5;
8. Diane Hill-37:26.0;
9. Patti Houser-49:13.0;
10. Lisa Hoxie-53:57.2;
11. Michelle Daml-53:57.5;
12. Tammy Wilson-55:02.1;
13. Beverly Everly-1:12:34.0;


Women 55 to 59
1. Cindy Blum-37:29.7;
2. Debbie Byrd-51:38.5;
3. Deborah Fox-54:29.5;
4. Lori Mcneil-54:32.4;
5. Denise Taylor-55:08.4;
6. Lorrie Barr-59:04.1;
7. Melanie Montminy-59:32.2;
8. Clara Watkins-1:02:47.2;
9. Mary Hans-1:06:52.0;
10. Kris Jenkins-1:22:04.2;


Women 60 to 64
1. Kathy Barlow-24:41.7;
2. Lielo Vanderlinden-30:03.8;
3. Karen Goiat-44:14.5;
4. Pat Cathers-45:35.2;
5. Amelia Templeton-49:09.5;
6. Deb Fristoe-53:56.0;
7. Corlis Taylor-58:59.3;


Women 65 to 69
1. Susan Sugai-35:23.2;
2. Mary Ellen Saarloos-45:30.3;
3. Judy Barton-50:59.2;
4. Toni Johnson-50:59.3;
5. Carol Pehl-50:59.4;
6. Jeanne Fischer-51:03.5;
7. Lupe Swenson-53:01.3;
8. Dottie Martin-59:26.6;


Women 70 to 74
1. Connie Byrne-59:33.9;

============================

Men's Class Results

Boys 9 and Under
1. Karter Houchin-29:42.6;
2. Max Earl-30:09.9;
3. Evander Wilcock-35:39.7;
4. William Alexander-38:25.2;
5. Liam Wade-43:06.2;
6. Jackson Westfall-46:35.0;
7. Peyton Macker-51:13.9;
8. Eddy Diaz-57:29.7;
9. Bobby Grant Jr-58:02.5;
10. Elias Brown-Mendieta-1:05:09.4;
11. Jacob Hans-1:06:43.3;
12. Blake Haun-1:12:36.9;


Boys 10 to 11
1. Tucker Higbee-22:15.1;
2. Jared Alexander-38:19.8;
3. Wilson Wade-40:22.4;
4. Trenton Galemore-56:00.4;


Boys 12 to 14
1. Kaiden Meyer-21:23.1;
2. Jakob Wade-22:42.7;
3. Steven Emerson-24:08.1;
4. Shawn Padilla-24:32.6;
5. Wyatt Marcy-26:29.4;
6. Benjamin Tipton-35:06.3;
7. Dawson Frisby-37:41.6;
8. Tyler Galemore-41:35.7;
9. Ely Marcy-46:51.2;
10. Robert Sullivan Jr-51:16.4;
11. Theron Meyer-56:11.9;


Boys 15 to 17
1. Kevin Davison-19:31.4;
2. Ben Casey-20:23.9;
3. Ben Little-20:42.7;
4. Tylir Meyer-26:25.8;
5. Jonathan Emanuelson-26:42.7;
6. Scott Taylor-55:10.1;


Men 18 to 29
1. Garrett St Peter-19:19.3;
2. Carson Linnell-25:34.6;
3. Cody Newman-26:55.9;
4. Jeremiah Alich-29:19.2;
5. Justin Emanuelson-29:50.9;
6. Jerome Javier-31:05.6;
7. Charles Lejeune-35:18.8;
8. Denis Connelly-35:48.8;
9. Jordan Gende-37:50.1;
10. Nick Taylor-55:50.7;
11. Matthew Kramer-58:02.9;


Men 30 to 34
1. Seth Swearingen-31:58.8;
2. Tristin Sinclair-34:03.5;
3. Carl Westlind-37:42.8;
4. Nathan Webb-43:57.2;
5. Michael Shannon-48:00.3;
6. Adam Rolfe-55:03.7;


Men 35 to 39
1. Phil Mcbroom-18:21.8;
2. Brian Tipton-21:33.1;
3. Brooks Fry-23:12.6;
4. Abraham Knuteson-24:25.6;
5. Kevin Sanger-24:33.3;
6. Fabio Moraes-29:52.0;
7. Justin Earl-34:44.8;
8. Richard Wilcock-34:53.2;
9. Beaux Kemp-35:29.1;
10. Kevin Wood-49:15.3;
11. Dominic Fantazzi-55:57.0;


Men 40 to 44
1. Joel Meyer-21:11.1;
2. Ryan Palermo-23:54.8;
3. Phil Castillo-24:00.6;
4. Eric Lanser-24:23.0;
5. Scott Murrah-25:45.5;
6. Carl Collins-32:51.1;
7. Joe Marcy-36:32.8;
8. Mat Wade-43:10.7;
9. Robert Sullivan-51:17.1;
10. Mark Dewese-54:24.7;
11. James Meyer-56:13.1;
12. Larry Hopkins-1:00:49.4;


Men 45 to 49
1. Derek Linnell-22:32.6;
2. Lloyd Wells-41:20.7;
3. Charles Chapman-51:19.4;
4. Sean Garrison-51:20.8;
5. Glenn Little-54:29.3;
6. Shelley Brownfield-58:04.3;
7. Mark Saunders-1:00:55.9;
8. Samuel J Brown-1:05:09.8;


Men 50 to 54
1. Mitchell Robinson-26:43.2;
2. Rick Emanuelson-29:50.7;
3. Rich Holladay-30:47.2;
4. Clay Triplehorn-32:43.5;
5. Kevin Bussa-38:12.2;
6. Anthony Richey-48:31.0;
7. Wyatt Fleming-54:29.4;
8. Bryan White-55:06.6;


Men 55 to 59
1. Martin Valvur-24:14.7;
2. Thomas Vanderlinden-30:30.8;
3. Paul Reynolds-44:53.6;
4. Dan Grijalva-51:14.0;

Men 60 to 64
1. Jay St Peter-28:42.0;
2. Jim Taylor-56:29.9;


Men 65 to 69
1. Chris Martin-59:30.3;
2. Lorrin Walsh-59:31.0;


Men 70 to 74
1. Mike Rotter-39:46.3;


Men 75 to 79
1. Jack Byrne-59:33.5;
You are here: Running Race News Jingle in July Results