SportAlaska

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

CRR Class Results - Text Format

E-mail Print PDF
Below are CRR Class Results in text format.  Click on the menu link to the left to get PDF results.
Girls 9 and Under Age Class
1. Rachel Jordan, 31:36.6;
2. Rhys Swingle, 34:26.0;
3. Ashley Frank, 34:39.7;
4. Pauline Fusco, 34:41.0;
5. Hana Johnson, 38:11.1;
6. Summer Charlie, 38:22.1;
7. "Sassy" O'Donoghue, 38:28.9;
8. Tylen Simmons, 39:02.3;
9. Brianna Lundgren, 39:51.6;
10. Shondiin Mayo, 40:48.7;
11. Kate Masterman, 42:24.1;
12. Bailey Roe, 43:34.8;
13. Ruth Heidel, 43:40.0;
14. Ellie Rexroad, 44:47.2;
15. Maija Lyn Hajdukovich, 46:03.4;
16. Tawnee Mestre, 46:05.9;
17. Hannah Mills, 48:15.4;
18. Christine Surber, 48:50.2;
19. D Yanira Van Acker, 49:05.0;
20. Melody Hoza, 51:28.0;
21. Naomi Green, 51:35.3;
22. Ashleigh Trochuck, 51:37.2;
23. Candace Cox, 51:58.5;
24. Makenzie Mellis, 52:00.1;
25. Olivia Grill, 52:46.5;
26. Freddi Jayo, 52:56.0;
27. Brittney Jayo, 52:59.2;
28. Kendall Lovell, 53:22.4;
29. Brianna Jensen, 56:16.4;
30. Eryn Tanner, 56:26.2;
31. Hanna Wuttig, 57:03.2;
32. Emily Morris, 57:34.2;
33. Grace Moore, 57:44.9;
34. Helen Heidel, 58:24.1;
35. Wayeli Szumigala, 1:00:53.7;
36. Felicity Benavides, 1:00:57.1;
37. Hannah Carr, 1:05:13.8;
38. Clare Hanneman, 1:06:00.2;
39. Laura Green, 1:06:02.1;
40. Heidi Billings, 1:09:37.2;

Girls 10-11 Age Class
1. Allison Hebard, 24:35.7;
2. Haley Spencer, 24:36.0;
3. Julia Mayer, 26:13.6;
4. Miranda Atkinson, 29:17.5;
5. Willow Stewart, 29:24.7;
6. Kiana Edwards, 30:06.9;
7. Emma Stone, 31:05.1;
8. Jessica Carlson, 34:07.1;
9. Tessa Weeden, 36:17.6;
10. Hayly Johnson, 38:16.9;
11. Kiana Hamlin, 38:17.2;
12. Karli Fitzgerald, 38:21.6;
13. Lindy Hoza, 38:28.3;
14. Lizzy Gould, 40:46.6;
15. Abby Phillips, 42:48.0;
16. RaeLynn Wells, 44:45.5;
17. Mackenzie Parrott, 45:36.5;
18. Christine Frandsen, 45:52.0;
19. Montana Troyer, 48:09.3;

Girls 12-14 Age Class
1. Sydney Stone, 21:54.8;
2. Elizabeth Whisenhant, 22:58.2;
3. Kieran O'Neil, 23:08.5;
4. Jill Phillips, 23:12.0;
5. Keri-Lyn Fitzgerald, 24:15.7;
6. Mikayla Hamlin, 24:19.0;
7. Megan Edic, 24:31.8;
8. Alexandra Frank, 25:43.0;
9. Delainey Stokes, 25:45.1;
10. Gina Jensen, 25:47.0;
11. Shayna Thomas, 26:38.8;
12. Sarah Lilly, 27:06.8;
13. Sabrina Mariutto, 27:09.0;
14. Valerie Maurice, 27:32.5;
15. Alexandra Edwards, 28:52.1;
16. Cortney Bue, 28:54.6;
17. Kira O'Donoghue, 28:55.8;
18. Kasandra Pendley, 29:40.3;
19. Talia Sopp, 29:41.2;
20. Brittany Iyapana, 29:47.9;
21. Paige Drennon, 30:07.5;
22. Kayla Haus, 30:46.7;
23. Siri Johnson, 31:42.0;
24. Hannah Burrell, 31:51.9;
25. Allyson Hulse, 31:54.2;
26. Nina Ruckhaus, 31:59.8;
27. Jasmine Bourne, 32:02.9;
28. Heather Parsons, 32:18.7;
29. Jackie Richard, 33:08.5;
30. Sara Hajdukovich, 33:40.6;
31. Jill Anderson, 33:51.8;
32. Talina Bastille, 34:07.5;
33. Peyton Lake, 35:02.8;
34. Emily Shipman, 35:20.7;
35. Alexandra Wharton, 35:34.6;
36. Molly Bond, 35:35.7;
37. Tricia Manning, 39:30.9;
38. Emily Sexton, 39:35.3;
39. Maria Berkeland, 42:26.3;
40. Mecennah Parsons, 42:34.3;
41. Katherine Garney, 43:50.8;
42. Marisha Hoza, 43:54.3;
43. Kathryn Davis, 47:43.6;
44. Danielle Bohan, 47:53.3;
45. Ariane Sinkey, 49:19.0;
46. Hannah Phillips, 50:49.5;

Girls 15-17 Age Class
1. Thea Ruckhaus, 23:55.3;
2. Anita Holladay, 24:42.9;
3. Kayla Hajdukovich, 25:32.2;
4. Rachael Schmoker, 25:33.2;
5. Katelynne Lingaas, 25:48.5;
6. Stephanie Whisenhant, 28:38.6;
7. Christin Davis, 30:06.0;
8. Rackell Kowalchuk, 30:41.5;
9. Sarah Bond, 35:22.3;
10. Brit Sinkey, 40:10.2;
11. Sierra Songer, 46:06.7;
12. Kyanna Schroeder, 49:19.4;

Women 18-29 Age Class
1. Laura Brosius, 18:56.5;
2. Ingrid Olson, 19:41.6;
3. Julia Coulter, 19:47.3;
4. Jassima Wortelkamp, 19:57.2;
5. Elisabeth Habermann, 20:20.0;
6. Kaci Griffin, 21:57.9;
7. Melanie Nussbaumer, 22:08.9;
8. Jenny Di Grappa, 22:39.9;
9. Naomi Prater, 22:50.5;
10. Maryann Keane, 23:56.0;
11. Rachael Schlueter, 24:07.2;
12. Sarah Riddle, 24:23.0;
13. Amanda Boone, 24:31.6;
14. Courtney Roberts, 24:43.3;
15. Selena Moore, 24:54.2;
16. Annie Hooper, 25:17.6;
17. Anastasia Marx, 25:35.0;
18. Elizabeth Tsigonis, 25:48.7;
19. Virginia Seeger, 25:51.9;
20. Joni Thompson, 26:39.3;
21. Dawn Hurley, 26:54.7;
22. Ida Petersen, 27:13.6;
23. Charmagne Alder, 27:14.0;
24. Kristill Williams, 27:19.6;
25. Grace Petersen, 27:31.7;
26. Vanessa Spencer, 27:34.9;
27. Jane Psiaki, 27:47.2;
28. Cassy Cerny, 27:58.4;
29. Nicole Monroe, 28:08.7;
30. Karen Brady, 28:27.7;
31. Calli Wells, 28:35.1;
32. Anna Deveraux, 28:38.3;
33. Caitlin Ebbets, 28:46.7;
34. Stephanie Walden, 28:47.4;
35. Teri Anderson, 28:47.9;
36. Andrea Devers, 28:53.2;
37. Heather Slater, 28:56.0;
38. Katey Clark, 29:19.8;
39. Heidi Shepard, 29:20.5;
40. Jayme Greene, 29:32.8;
41. Charla Davis, 29:38.4;
42. Eileen Fisher, 29:44.8;
43. Tierra Duncan, 29:54.6;
44. Michelle Hutchison, 30:20.4;
45. Heidi Radmer, 31:04.1;
46. Jessica Noble, 31:05.7;
47. Jeannette Johnson, 31:05.8;
48. Chelsey Kuester, 31:06.6;
49. Elizabeth Humphries, 31:11.4;
50. Julie Larweth, 31:18.5;
51. Christina Nussbaumer, 31:25.6;
52. Cassidy Robinson, 31:30.8;
53. Jessica Woods, 31:59.5;
54. Patricia Marquez, 32:09.3;
55. Stacie Wallach, 32:21.9;
56. Alura Young, 32:21.3;
57. Brittany Retherford, 32:56.7;
58. Hayley Lanier, 33:54.0;
59. Venus Sung, 34:20.3;
60. Alison Johnsen, 35:33.8;
61. Kari Forney, 35:36.1;
62. Krista Katalenich, 35:40.2;
63. Heather Larrabee, 35:45.4;
64. Rebecca Missler, 35:53.4;
65. Lorena Sims, 36:04.4;
66. Erika Prete, 36:16.0;
67. Amanda Crowson, 36:22.7;
68. Katrina Fuhriman, 36:33.2;
69. Melissa Palmatier, 36:39.2;
70. Amy Anthony, 36:41.7;
71. Korina Leclere, 38:50.8;
72. Leslie Conley, 39:21.3;
73. Raven Keyes, 39:22.6;
74. Devinn Propsom, 39:50.9;
75. Melissa Kellner, 39:51.2;
76. Sara Maraj, 41:01.7;
77. Joscelyn Eser, 44:42.6;
78. Sarah Mitchell, 45:15.2;
79. Charity Gadapee, 45:39.9;
80. Allison Rupprecht, 45:57.5;
81. Anna Richmond, 47:30.9;
82. Kristine Russell, 47:33.9;
83. Michele Thompson, 48:54.8;
84. Shannon Morley, 49:11.5;
85. Trisha Knavel, 50:46.7;
86. Kristina Jo, 51:58.9;
87. Eva Bennett, 56:46.1;
88. Erin Anderson, 56:51.2;
89. Ashley Lund, 58:39.1;
90. Kendra Apodaca, 1:00:47.4;
91. Stephanie Lane, 1:05:12.9;

Women 30-34 Age Class
1. Maria Bray, 20:24.7;
2. Heather Best, 20:26.9;
3. Ashley Feaver, 20:50.6;
4. Beth Sumner, 22:59.6;
5. Lalida Crawford, 23:07.7;
6. Jamie Johnson, 23:30.2;
7. Corinne Roe, 24:02.9;
8. Robbin Garber-Slaght, 24:25.3;
9. Michelle Rizk, 24:50.9;
10. Carrie Topp, 25:44.8;
11. Yvonne Hill, 25:45.4;
12. Joy Huber, 25:59.7;
13. Sherri Taylor, 26:03.6;
14. Latrice Bowman, 26:22.8;
15. Tracy Richardson, 26:44.8;
16. Sabrina Binkley, 27:33.3;
17. Kristen Barton, 28:10.8;
18. Anna Merrill, 28:12.6;
19. Heidi Lewis, 29:40.7;
20. Elissa Bratcher, 30:06.8;
21. Lindsay Hale, 31:34.4;
22. Ann Johnson, 32:47.7;
23. Jennifer Ostnes, 32:58.8;
24. Rochelle Schall, 33:11.7;
25. Laura Stark, 33:29.5;
26. Steffanie Reed, 33:43.5;
27. Elizabeth Yuhas, 33:46.9;
28. Terra Hitchman, 33:58.4;
29. June Ryan, 34:06.2;
30. Kathy Petersen, 35:43.2;
31. Kari Baurick, 35:52.5;
32. Renner Eberlein, 36:25.3;
33. Cynthia Kao-Johnson, 36:36.5;
34. Shaunna Parsons, 39:26.8;
35. Trina Roberts, 43:05.4;
36. Sara Triplett, 44:57.7;
37. Claribell Trochuck, 48:47.0;
38. Aimee Kathbun, 48:50.1;
39. Therese Schneider, 49:25.7;
40. Katherine Maeger, 49:48.5;
41. Serenity Orth, 51:23.9;
42. Kelli Powers, 52:37.0;
43. Heather Kelly, 53:03.2;
44. Heidi Kriz, 53:44.1;
45. Heather Dukes, 53:52.0;
46. Vanessa Venezia, 58:45.5;
47. Anna Sochocki, 58:45.1;
48. Kim Lowry, 1:00:37.1;
49. Lisa Johnson, 1:02:21.1;
50. Shannon Riggs, 1:05:20.4;

Women 35-39 Age Class
1. Kristen Rozell, 21:16.8;
2. Dee Daniels, 21:46.3;
3. Susan Kramer, 22:16.1;
4. Bobette Rowe, 23:18.7;
5. Karma Roth, 23:34.7;
6. Colleen Personett, 24:22.3;
7. Brandy Johnson, 25:02.8;
8. Peggy Powell, 25:09.5;
9. Caroline Brown, 25:54.3;
10. Cara Brunk, 25:56.8;
11. Allison Blechman, 26:21.0;
12. Wendi Lyons, 26:53.1;
13. Blair Hansen, 28:08.5;
14. Lisa Morris, 28:11.3;
15. Melissa Osborn, 29:58.4;
16. Laura Wayfield, 30:15.1;
17. Birgit Sarrimanolis, 30:19.6;
18. Rebecca Henderson, 30:20.1;
19. Pauletta Bourne, 30:24.8;
20. Kelly Scanlon, 30:35.1;
21. Julianne Nagy, 33:00.8;
22. Andrea Bloom, 33:23.1;
23. Carey Atkinson, 33:38.4;
24. Marina Frank, 34:57.5;
25. Erika Colacicco, 35:07.6;
26. Leanne Thompson, 36:29.5;
27. Kirsten Gray, 37:55.2;
28. Karla O'Donoghue, 38:29.6;
29. Mary Beth Jaynes, 41:30.0;
30. Wendy Demers, 41:49.3;
31. Allison Carter, 43:37.6;
32. Susan Rexroad, 44:47.8;
33. Miriam Titus, 45:19.6;
34. Jessica Larsen, 45:30.7;
35. Kimberly Shillenger, 46:46.7;
36. Amy Kenaston, 46:53.2;
37. Odile Bastille, 47:57.4;
38. Kim Surber, 48:50.7;
39. Kristine Floyd, 54:34.4;
40. Chikako Sawada, 56:43.1;
41. Samantha Wuttig, 57:04.8;
42. Tammy Morris, 57:33.8;
43. Ernesta Moore, 57:39.2;
44. Jennifer Welch, 59:07.1;
45. Gina Benavides, 1:02:19.2;
46. Gina Yensen, 1:05:47.0;
47. Chris Green, 1:06:01.4;
48. Laura Ericson, 1:06:30.0;
49. ? Johnson, 1:06:48.2;
50. Jennifer Benning, 1:07:41.8;

Women 40-44 Age Class
1. Cindy Bravo, 23:03.6;
2. Karen Nanseth, 23:08.0;
3. Patricia Berkeland, 23:11.6;
4. Carmen Brooks, 25:16.4;
5. Cathy Donaldson, 25:19.3;
6. Kathleen Edic, 25:56.7;
7. Joan Hoza, 25:59.0;
8. Nancy Curl, 26:55.7;
9. Shirley Winther, 27:28.5;
10. Elizabeth Allman, 27:45.0;
11. Naomi Ogden, 30:22.1;
12. Stephanie Teslow, 30:27.2;
13. Maria Hansen, 30:32.6;
14. Carrie Jordan, 31:42.2;
15. Elizabeth Ford, 31:58.1;
16. Jeanne Hulse, 32:12.4;
17. Heather Serwon, 33:06.6;
18. Ruth Post, 36:26.4;
19. Sheli Hajdukovich, 36:59.8;
20. Kirsten Reed, 37:48.9;
21. Tracy Lease, 37:54.0;
22. Dawn Johnson, 39:05.7;
23. Kimberly Fairchild, 39:39.5;
24. Kelly Sinkey, 40:11.2;
25. Chemetria Spencer, 40:12.3;
26. Sarah Masterman, 42:14.7;
27. Elaine Phillips, 42:48.4;
28. Janet Schaefer, 45:29.9;
29. Beverly Parrott, 46:07.3;
30. Tami Manning, 47:35.8;
31. Judith Renaud, 47:57.1;
32. Mary Ann Sweeney, 48:15.8;
33. Alison Labrador, 48:21.5;
34. Lisa Lupkes, 49:05.3;
35. Karen Lane, 49:10.9;
36. Mary Bohan, 51:22.8;
37. Vicky Lovell, 53:22.8;
38. Mahla Strohmaier, 53:28.4;
39. Nancy Griffith, 53:44.4;
40. Robin Mills, 54:12.0;
41. Margret Heidel, 58:38.6;
42. Terry Manning, 59:29.8;
43. Carolyn Hanneman, 1:05:59.6;
44. Mette Moeller, 1:07:35.4;

Women 45-49 Age Class
1. Erika Van Flein, 23:05.5;
2. Grace Ferreira, 23:30.9;
3. Amy Zacheis, 26:15.9;
4. Linda Reitano, 27:00.7;
5. Heather Johnson, 27:01.7;
6. Sandra Kimbrell, 27:28.1;
7. Peggy Sullivan, 28:28.8;
8. Bernadette Young, 28:49.7;
9. Cheryl McDonough, 29:05.0;
10. Monica Rueben, 29:11.9;
11. Carol Hoefler, 29:26.3;
12. Dawn Hughes, 29:40.0;
13. Jeanie Cole, 29:42.5;
14. Susheila Khera, 30:28.5;
15. Teri Langton, 30:41.0;
16. Barbara Tallan, 30:53.5;
17. Michelle Caito, 31:04.3;
18. Karen Schuster, 31:47.9;
19. Shannon Pianchon, 32:05.8;
20. Yolie Klumb, 32:08.7;
21. Kay Alich, 32:24.2;
22. Suzanne Garney, 32:40.4;
23. Renee Singh, 32:45.5;
24. Leslie Conner, 33:26.7;
25. Catherine Apicella, 34:12.4;
26. Cynthia Lewis, 34:24.6;
27. Mary Parsons, 34:37.7;
28. Dawnia Freel, 35:04.6;
29. Laurie Willett, 36:20.1;
30. Lori Bond, 37:44.5;
31. Cindy Matthews, 38:16.0;
32. Lucy Andresen, 39:00.6;
33. Nancy Snyder, 40:47.4;
34. Violet Hunt-Mayo, 40:49.2;
35. Denise Ringhand, 40:56.9;
36. Susan Jones, 43:32.7;
37. Bobbi Jo Katchmar, 44:06.2;
38. Lisa Carr, 44:45.8;
39. Julie Webb, 44:48.2;
40. Celeste Sozoff, 46:04.0;
41. Nancy Gile, 46:22.8;
42. Marcia Bernier, 48:49.3;
43. Jeanne Laurencelle, 50:24.5;
44. Brenda Schmidt, 51:20.0;
45. Sonja Holden, 53:28.1;
46. Sally Skrip, 54:34.0;
47. Merry Stewart, 54:44.5;
48. Toni McFadden, 54:47.2;
49. Donna O'Dowd-Robb, 54:47.8;
50. LeaAnne Jensen, 56:15.4;
51. Michele Jensen, 56:16.0;
52. Rosemary Anderson, 56:50.6;
53. Michaela Hunter, 59:11.3;
54. Debra Fitzgerald, 1:02:23.8;
55. Kathy Carie, 1:03:16.5;
56. Alma Richard, 1:03:39.9;

Women 50-54 Age Class
1. Jane Lanford, 21:31.4;
2. Beth Nava-Allard, 24:22.0;
3. Norma Haubenstock, 25:57.9;
4. Mary-Beth Gardner, 26:34.5;
5. Debbie Hart, 28:19.8;
6. Paula Ruckhaus, 28:35.9;
7. Lindsey Thorton, 29:06.2;
8. Lynn Coe, 29:21.1;
9. Carol Williams, 29:41.9;
10. Penny Adler, 30:06.5;
11. Nancy Sopp, 32:29.5;
12. Ginny McDowell, 33:47.8;
13. Margaret Mannix, 34:08.0;
14. Susan Freel, 34:16.1;
15. Karla Bright, 36:37.0;
16. Dianne Marshall, 36:51.4;
17. Barbara Day, 38:55.5;
18. Vicki Kinsey, 40:24.3;
19. Laurie Gieck, 40:31.9;
20. Shirley Harris, 40:42.8;
21. Dorothy Sundown-Alder, 41:56.0;
22. Donna Price, 41:56.5;
23. Susan Bishop, 42:09.1;
24. Lauri Huhn, 48:05.0;
25. Jackie Piech, 48:50.8;
26. Michelle Miller, 50:25.1;
27. Eileen Streeter, 50:56.3;
28. Christine Kluka, 51:07.5;
29. Esther Harman, 53:34.8;
30. Carmon Roy, 54:11.7;
31. Anne Hauer, 56:33.7;
32. Laurie Leonard, 57:05.4;

Women 55-59 Age Class
1. Dorli McWayne, 20:51.4;
2. Kathi Stevens, 25:04.2;
3. Dena Doublex, 26:23.1;
4. Connie Horton, 26:24.0;
5. Jean Tsigonis, 28:03.1;
6. Cathy Morgan, 28:14.0;
7. Suzan Amundsen, 28:24.7;
8. Bobbie Ritchie, 28:25.1;
9. Faith Nava, 28:44.0;
10. Suzanne Williams, 30:26.5;
11. RoseMarie Atkinson, 30:58.8;
12. Francie Cork, 32:08.3;
13. Penny Ewalt, 32:37.3;
14. Pam Kocer, 36:50.0;
15. Jon Gomes, 37:16.0;
16. Karen Novy, 39:56.9;
17. Louise Kowalski, 41:08.8;
18. L.J. Evans, 42:30.7;
19. Michele Persinger, 43:43.8;
20. Sara McConnell, 45:19.9;
21. Barbara Schuhman, 47:15.9;
22. Yvette Thompson, 48:55.3;
23. Rose Speranza, 51:55.7;
24. Beverly Wheeler, 53:16.8;
25. Mary Keskinen, 53:38.9;
26. Lesley Gebhart, 53:46.9;
27. Sandra Bell, 53:58.3;
28. Linda Pruss, 1:04:23.8;

Women 60-65 Age Class
1. Monte Jordan, 29:26.7;
2. Susan McDonald, 31:15.5;
3. Anne Hanley, 32:52.1;
4. Charlotte Berdahl, 35:58.7;
5. Shirley Pomeroy, 37:30.3;
6. Gail Davidson, 38:01.3;
7. Betsy Robertson, 39:29.7;
8. Jennifer Jolis, 40:19.7;
9. Janet Miller, 40:43.9;
10. Betsy Smith, 50:55.2;
11. Diane Woster, 53:45.8;
12. Carol Barnhardt, 56:42.4;

Women 65-69 Age Class
1. Barbara Lando, 31:38.1;
2. Dorothy Throop, 34:16.6;
3. Carter Crawford, 45:25.9;
4. Betsy Morton, 45:45.4;
5. Peggy Birkenbuel, 47:19.2;
6. Judy Scarborough, 51:28.4;
7. Natalie Thomas, 53:29.2;

Women 70-75 Age Class
1. Phyllis Church, 34:26.3;
2. Margret Van Flein, 43:08.2;
3. Mary Ann Nickles, 48:14.4;

Women 75-79 Age Class
1. Janette Hanneman, 45:43.8;
2. Elizabeth Whisenhant, 52:46.2;

Women Unknown Age Age Class
Jessica Oleson, 24:55.0;
Jodi Bailey, 28:14.4;
Shannon Wilson, 31:25.1;
Daria Demientieff, 33:57.5;
Genevieve Henry, 40:09.0;
Annie Huddy, 41:36.2;
Heidi Stevens, 45:26.8;
Megan Robert, 45:27.1;
Demetria White, 45:35.8;
Maureen Avery, 59:30.7;

=======================

Boys 9 and under Age Class
1. Rocky Schaefer, 24:56.3;
2. Tigan Donaldson, 27:15.7;
3. Andrew Bray, 28:24.3;
4. Ari Endestad, 28:54.2;
5. Aaron Gould, 29:56.6;
6. Jonathan Burrell, 29:57.3;
7. Sean Cadigan, 30:05.0;
8. Charlie Gregor, 30:53.2;
9. Everett Darrow, 31:58.6;
10. Jason Riggs, 32:32.9;
11. Matias Szumigala, 33:02.8;
12. Ricky Stanton, 33:10.1;
13. Alexander Apicella-Adams, 34:13.3;
14. Sam Bloom, 34:23.5;
15. Josh Baurick, 35:53.0;
16. Tristan O'Donoghue, 36:13.5;
17. Jonas Post, 36:44.3;
18. Dale Baurick, 37:25.1;
19. Colin Lease, 37:53.6;
20. Joshua Gray, 37:58.9;
21. John Mestre, 38:13.7;
22. Antonio Szumigala, 38:47.3;
23. Andrew Hanneman, 41:01.7;
24. Everett Masterman, 42:14.4;
25. J. Rane Lovell, 43:13.6;
26. Teddy Rexroad, 44:10.2;
27. Maxwell Rexroad, 44:46.7;
28. Louie Bastille, 45:24.6;
29. Max Schaefer, 45:29.5;
30. Elliot Kenaston, 46:07.8;
31. Tyler Orth, 51:26.6;
32. Walker Stewart, 54:32.8;
33. Ian Kenaston, 56:42.7;
34. Rei Sawada, 56:43.4;
35. Isaiah Moore, 57:45.2;
36. Mateo Benavides, 1:00:58.8;
37. Bishop Jolley, 1:04:01.5;
38. Seamus Ericson, 1:06:29.4;
39. Olav Moeller, 1:07:33.8;
40. Owen Benning-Kruse, 1:07:33.0;
41. Ezra Billings, 1:09:37.2;

Boys 10-11 Age Class
1. Tristan Sayre, 22:21.0;
2. Joe Bue, 22:25.9;
3. Garrett Sommer, 22:38.1;
4. Max Donaldson, 25:08.4;
5. Noah Tsigonis, 25:58.8;
6. Sean Kinsey, 26:57.2;
7. Jared Post, 27:42.6;
8. Nicholas Kowalski, 28:22.0;
9. Ethan Berkeland, 28:58.7;
10. Tommy O'Donoghue, 29:05.7;
11. Renaud Maurice, 29:09.8;
12. Logan Arpino, 29:49.7;
13. Sylvester MacKenzie, 34:07.4;
14. John Dixon, 34:19.2;
15. Billy Orth, 36:04.5;
16. Grant Ackerman, 38:29.9;
17. Noah Griffith, 39:01.8;
18. Joshua Skrip, 41:39.7;
19. Shawn Sawin, 44:19.2;
20. Chris Tanner, 48:37.9;
21. Brian Schmidt, 50:14.5;
22. Bailey Carter, 52:00.7;
23. Daniel Woolf, 54:14.7;

Boys 12-14 Age Class
1. Logan Hanneman, 20:14.4;
2. Brandon Kowalski, 21:26.1;
3. Clayton Smith, 21:53.7;
4. Neill Toelle, 21:54.5;
5. Erich Hoefler, 22:37.4;
6. Alex Jordan, 24:54.8;
7. Riley Troyer, 25:07.8;
8. Mekiah Stansel, 25:12.6;
9. Harry Simpson, 25:29.9;
10. Mason Jefferies, 25:31.9;
11. BJ Rodenberger, 25:33.9;
12. Joey Tallan, 25:47.9;
13. Cole Johnson, 25:48.8;
14. Storm Williams, 26:42.5;
15. Milo Hajdukovich, 26:49.6;
16. Connor Smith, 27:09.7;
17. Aven Bross, 27:16.3;
18. Kristoffer Van Flein, 27:18.4;
19. Mark Stoller, 27:24.6;
20. Rohan Weeden, 27:30.3;
21. Larenzo Graham, 27:33.7;
22. Kade Fitzgerald, 27:35.3;
23. Jake Gerrish, 27:41.8;
24. Mikko Sayre, 27:42.1;
25. Nick Jensen, 27:46.6;
26. Victor Maurice, 28:52.9;
27. Jordan Rodenberger, 28:58.1;
28. John Wellert, 29:16.8;
29. Ryan Senkow, 29:33.9;
30. Lars Hege, 29:47.6;
31. Joseph Gilmore, 30:10.7;
32. Cailean Harris, 32:02.3;
33. Jonnie Reeves, 33:06.2;
34. Jordan Bartels, 35:47.8;
35. Daniel Cerny, 35:51.1;
36. Cody Kinsey, 35:58.6;
37. Curtis Young, 37:16.3;
38. Joel Parrott, 42:56.6;
39. John Jensen, 45:31.2;
40. Nathanael Manning, 47:34.8;
41. Steven-James Van Acker, 49:04.6;
42. Ivan Voronin, 1:09:37.2;

Boys 15-17 Age Class
1. Taylor Bearden, 18:22.0;
2. Nathaniel Burrell, 18:55.6;
3. Jeff Bue, 19:49.8;
4. Zachary Keskinen, 21:04.2;
5. Keith Hoza, 25:11.3;
6. James Lilly, 25:16.7;
7. Zachary Fitzgerald, 27:38.3;
8. Frank Caito, 28:43.1;
9. Andrew Walker, 29:59.5;
10. Kenneth Piech, 31:00.8;
11. Evan Freel, 31:54.7;
12. Drew Richard, 32:49.4;
13. Kelsey Andresen, 38:35.7;
14. Casey Bohan, 50:24.2;

Men 18-29 Age Class
1. Christopher Eversman, 16:36.8;
2. Ray Sabo, 17:09.8;
3. Matthew Scerbak, 17:31.8;
4. Harald Aas, 17:37.7;
5. Jeff Wells, 17:57.2;
6. Reese Hanneman, 18:02.1;
7. John Freije, 18:12.3;
8. David Apperson, 18:12.8;
9. Timothy Gannon, 18:41.8;
10. Adam Wood, 18:58.0;
11. Jeremy Langton, 19:09.0;
12. Geoffrey Slater, 19:10.8;
13. Matt Poggemiller, 19:14.2;
14. Eric Sobecki, 19:18.1;
15. Andy Schnitzer, 19:30.3;
16. Nelson Crone, 19:36.1;
17. Cody Priest, 19:37.9;
18. Michael Phillips, 19:38.0;
19. Patrik Sartz, 19:39.8;
20. Adam Fisher, 19:50.6;
21. Robb Smiskey, 20:07.8;
22. Aaron Treesh, 20:29.2;
23. Joel Pierson, 20:30.3;
24. Sam Herreid, 20:35.0;
25. Jonathan Hopkins, 20:39.5;
26. Frank Cenkner, 21:04.5;
27. Brett Evens, 21:19.3;
28. Mark Waite, 21:24.1;
29. Morgan Maier, 21:25.8;
30. Eric Jensen, 21:39.0;
31. Gabriel Medley, 21:44.2;
32. David Boyle, 21:48.0;
33. Thomas Walker, 21:52.6;
34. Christopher Olofsson, 21:54.1;
35. Cody Rutter, 21:58.4;
36. Thomas Anderson, 22:21.4;
37. Scott Katalenich, 22:26.9;
38. Mario Carpanzano, 22:53.7;
39. Scott Almond, 23:03.0;
40. Adam Kohley, 23:09.0;
41. Kevin Voravong, 23:14.7;
42. Greg Canady, 23:31.9;
43. Darren Lee, 23:44.4;
44. Raul Moreno, 23:44.6;
45. Joseph Forney, 23:47.4;
46. Nicholas Storch, 23:49.0;
47. Seamas Whitesel, 23:54.0;
48. Kristopher Hitchman, 24:03.5;
49. Beau McBrien, 24:26.3;
50. Vennis Elnarson, 24:33.6;
51. Jace Bures, 24:44.3;
52. Scot Bennett, 24:45.2;
53. Rudolph Weirich, 24:53.6;
54. Michael Ward, 24:57.0;
55. Mike Demmin, 25:13.7;
56. Don Gillie, 25:16.1;
57. Aaron Kohring, 25:34.6;
58. Matthew Barger, 25:35.6;
59. Travis Dufa, 25:48.3;
60. David Fuentes, 26:51.1;
61. Jeremiah Hurley, 26:54.4;
62. Michael Swietert, 27:15.1;
63. Robert Leyva, 27:31.5;
64. Charles Erickson, 27:34.4;
65. James Hale, 27:40.7;
66. James Hale, 27:46.8;
67. Matt Walker, 27:49.9;
68. Garin Fuhriman, 28:09.6;
69. Frank Dayo, 28:14.9;
70. Robert Wells, 28:34.3;
71. Harrison Ford, 29:50.2;
72. Brian Duncan, 29:54.2;
73. Jered Williams, 30:08.4;
74. Jeremiah Patterson, 31:13.5;
75. Corbin Gieck, 31:15.4;
76. Chris Piech, 33:47.3;
77. Nate Lawson, 34:41.9;
78. Keith Rueben, 34:58.0;
79. Jeremiah Drewel, 35:56.7;
80. Taylor Beard, 39:25.6;
81. Charles Whitmer, 40:13.9;
82. Marty Huesties, Jr., 47:30.5;
83. Stuart Maeger, 49:48.9;
84. Anthony Smith, 54:02.8;
85. Michael Lund, 58:40.1;

Men 30-34 Age Class
1. Lamont Hawkins, 18:23.8;
2. Chris Garber-Slaght, 18:47.5;
3. Steve Taylor, 19:23.6;
4. Jed Smith, 19:26.5;
5. Frank Young, 19:30.8;
6. Elting Russell, 20:26.2;
7. Greg Persinger, 20:28.7;
8. Jon Boyum, 20:44.0;
9. Brad Stone, 20:46.6;
10. Heath Robertson, 21:01.3;
11. Sean Triplett, 21:54.6;
12. Gregory Petitto, 22:02.6;
13. Jon Gerken, 22:07.8;
14. Andrew Roe, 23:13.8;
15. James Henderson, 24:02.3;
16. Antoino Ramirez, 24:41.6;
17. Christopher Wyman, 25:08.2;
18. Sean Hocking, 25:15.2;
19. Shane Neal, 25:29.4;
20. Brendan Taylor, 25:59.4;
21. Adam Demientieff, 26:20.5;
22. Cory Christian, 27:19.9;
23. Dave Merrill, 28:13.0;
24. Christopher Greene, 29:33.3;
25. Jeramie Laughlin, 29:43.0;
26. Jason Turner, 39:46.9;
27. Travis Lewis, 45:37.0;
28. Brian Dow, 48:49.3;
29. Pavat Komkai, 51:14.0;
30. Marshall Heaster, 51:23.2;
31. Veroon Maraj, 58:44.2;
32. Geoffrey Welch, 59:10.7;

Men 35-39 Age Class
1. Roy Strandberg, 18:29.0;
2. Tim Abrahamson, 20:27.4;
3. Troy McDonald, 21:15.0;
4. Myron Dosch, 21:24.5;
5. Roger Topp, 21:27.1;
6. David Maxwell, 21:47.5;
7. Matt Powers, 22:37.2;
8. Kevin Stracuzzi, 23:19.4;
9. Yurii Miller, 23:23.2;
10. Robert Schober, 23:50.8;
11. Thomas Gonzales, 24:28.4;
12. MR Throop, 24:52.6;
13. Warren Frank, 25:43.3;
14. Brian Fairchild, 26:43.4;
15. Steve Floyd, 26:58.6;
16. Sean Hansen, 27:09.4;
17. Michael Jefferies, 27:19.3;
18. Michael Timmcke, 28:04.0;
19. Chris Henry, 28:09.0;
20. Matt Atkinson, 29:18.1;
21. Jon Bray, 29:35.2;
22. Brendan Scanlon, 30:40.7;
23. Teddy Riggs, 30:59.9;
24. Stephen Lafferty, 31:41.3;
25. James Moore, 31:55.0;
26. Daniel Darrow, 31:57.9;
27. Eric Yost, 32:33.3;
28. Jeremy Everhart, 33:37.0;
29. Kirt Demientieff, 33:43.1;
30. Erik Anderson, 34:23.1;
31. Scott Swingle, 34:25.0;
32. Andrew Trochuck, 37:31.2;
33. Josh Snow, 37:54.8;
34. Jason Rexroad, 44:16.2;
35. Norman Johnsen, 44:32.2;
36. Mark Van Acker, 49:05.8;
37. Chris Morley, 49:11.0;
38. John Phillips, 51:07.3;
39. Shawn Lowry, 57:45.5;
40. Randy Apodaca, 1:00:47.7;
41. Clint Ericson, 1:06:29.7;
42. Ralph Johnson, 1:06:47.9;

Men 40-44 Age Class
1. Simon McLoughlin, 18:56.0;
2. Christopher Butcher, 19:36.3;
3. Russell Gonzalez, 19:40.0;
4. Paul Greci, 20:26.0;
5. Arnold Chingliak, 20:49.4;
6. Dan Bross, 21:40.0;
7. George Bond, 21:50.1;
8. Paul Van Rossum, 22:04.0;
9. Robert Jordan, 22:12.4;
10. Bill Carter, 22:21.5;
11. Sean Randle, 22:35.5;
12. Thomas Hamilton, 22:38.5;
13. William "Chip" Steele, 23:09.1;
14. Russell Hawkins, 23:54.6;
15. Doug Fleming, 26:03.9;
16. Jayson Kowalchuk, 26:22.1;
17. Arild Nanseth, 27:04.8;
18. Rulon Jensen, 27:54.8;
19. William Russell, 28:10.2;
20. Jesse Garcia, 28:46.4;
21. Wayne Livingston, 30:25.7;
22. Scott Griffith, 31:57.0;
23. Mark Graham, 32:45.2;
24. Darren Franz, 34:17.1;
25. Stephen Kinsey, 36:05.4;
26. Scott Eberlein, 36:26.0;
27. Brian Reed, 37:49.0;
28. Gregory Wilson, 39:45.9;
29. David Spencer, 40:11.4;
30. Keith Hanneman, 41:02.1;
31. Todd Lovell, 43:14.1;
32. Derek Bastille, 45:23.3;
33. Robert Kelly, 53:02.9;
34. Rich Kruse, 1:07:30.1;
35. Raymond Billings, 1:09:37.2;

Men 45-49 Age Class
1. Mark Lindberg, 16:53.5;
2. Bruce Gard, 19:14.6;
3. Bill Young, 19:59.4;
4. Terry Vance, 20:28.0;
5. Tim Surber, 20:48.6;
6. Tony Pfister, 21:17.0;
7. William Bristow, 21:34.8;
8. Jeffrey Styers, 21:43.1;
9. Lauren Kostoff, 21:52.8;
10. Peter Bussa, 22:52.5;
11. Greg Whisenhant, 22:58.1;
12. Bernard Hildebrand, 23:43.9;
13. Mark Herrmann, 23:44.2;
14. Jay Langton, 24:11.3;
15. Keith Richard, 24:29.9;
16. David Szumigala, 24:40.4;
17. Dan Bishop, 25:10.7;
18. John Mayer, 26:13.3;
19. John Rhodes, 26:32.5;
20. David Sinkey, 26:56.2;
21. Bob Andresen, 27:38.5;
22. John McCabe, 28:53.9;
23. Mark Parrott, 28:55.3;
24. Todd Fitzgerald, 29:05.3;
25. Dave Stewart, 29:24.7;
26. Richard Piech, 31:01.2;
27. Trent Fieldson, 32:39.1;
28. John Cadigan, 33:18.9;
29. Paul Reynolds, 35:01.2;
30. Richard Bernier, 35:24.0;
31. Robert Weeden, 36:24.8;
32. Karl Baurick, 37:21.3;
33. Curtis Young, 37:31.9;
34. Craig Baldwin, 41:29.8;
35. Sylvain Demers, 41:47.7;
36. Steve Masterman, 42:24.5;
37. Carl Heidel, 43:40.4;
38. Bryan Lane, 44:46.4;
39. Eric Troyer, 48:09.6;
40. Andrew Flodin, 48:14.0;
41. David Hoeffel, 53:35.2;
42. Tony Yensen, 1:05:45.4;

Men 50-54 Age Class
1. Roger Sayre, 17:26.7;
2. Wayde Leder, 18:37.7;
3. David Leonard, 19:03.3;
4. Greg Finstad, 19:27.0;
5. David Edic, 19:31.7;
6. Warren Taylor, 20:24.2;
7. Karl Hanneman, 20:45.0;
8. Mark Ross, 20:47.7;
9. Edward Debevec, 21:04.8;
10. Kurt Carlson, 21:30.8;
11. Keith Kimbrell, 22:09.6;
12. Rich Boone, 22:24.9;
13. Glen Watson, 23:11.8;
14. Jerry Phillips, 23:12.6;
15. Bruce Vogel, 24:13.5;
16. Philip Martin, 24:21.6;
17. Mike Ruckhaus, 25:02.4;
18. John Yates, 25:27.6;
19. Randall Kinsey, 26:57.6;
20. John Petersen, 27:27.0;
21. Steve McDonough, 29:04.7;
22. Terry Matthews, 29:45.3;
23. John Gould, 29:57.9;
24. Brent Rodenberger, 30:05.2;
25. John Gregor, 30:54.7;
26. Robert Parsons, 31:48.7;
27. John Cotter, 32:47.6;
28. Michael Perry, 33:26.2;
29. David Long, 33:31.0;
30. David Bloom, 34:23.9;
31. Steve Lanford, 34:42.8;
32. Ernie Misewicz, 36:27.2;
33. Timothy MacDonald, 40:43.4;
34. Kenneth Covell, 50:55.5;
35. Gary Kluka, 51:10.9;
36. Michael Knavel, 53:13.4;
37. Jack Gile, 53:53.1;
38. Ronald Woolf, 57:15.6;

Men 55-59 Age Class
1. Jim Loftus, 19:42.2;
2. Steve Bainbridge, 20:37.4;
3. Bob Vitale, 21:43.8;
4. Bud Johnson, 21:59.7;
5. Bruce Jamieson, 23:04.6;
6. Keith Pollock, 23:44.8;
7. Stephen Smith, 24:50.5;
8. Eric Kocay, 25:24.9;
9. Larry Bright, 25:46.0;
10. Gary Shields, 26:19.5;
11. Bob Wheeler, 26:30.6;
12. George Berry, 26:42.9;
13. Mike Schmoker, 26:42.7;
14. Rourke Williams, 27:52.7;
15. Robert Gieck, 28:31.4;
16. Vince Freiburger, 28:41.4;
17. Timothy Doran, 30:27.4;
18. Joseph Paskvan, 31:27.8;
19. Don Benn, 32:01.4;
20. David McDowell, 32:13.1;
21. Robert Lincoln, 33:00.3;
22. Dave Luther, 33:28.7;
23. Jerry Freel, 33:31.4;
24. David Jacobson, 34:36.3;
25. Richard Green, 38:43.3;
26. Bob Cummings, 38:47.7;
27. Duane Roy, 41:11.7;
28. Kevin Huddy, 41:34.1;
29. Michael Davis, 47:42.6;
30. John Bell, 53:58.7;
31. John Berdahl, 57:16.0;
32. Teddy Riggs, Jr., 59:06.7;

Men 60-64 Age Class
1. Owen Hanley, 23:30.5;
2. Patrick Kalen, 24:38.7;
3. Frank Williams, 25:25.5;
4. Charlie Titus Jr., 25:30.1;
5. Philip Kuehnert, 27:59.9;
6. David Hamilton, 29:20.3;
7. Rick Winther, 29:34.5;
8. Bill McDonald, 31:17.3;
9. Lars Peterson, 39:18.4;
10. David Stech, 46:58.2;
11. Michael Dean, 48:21.2;

Men 65-69 Age Class
1. Walt Tape, 25:20.1;
2. Don Ross, 26:31.0;
3. Corky Hebard, 27:52.4;
4. Willy Cork, 33:49.1;
5. Tyler Gill, 34:12.1;
6. Daniel Gibson, 37:47.0;
7. Thomas Sawin, 44:16.8;
8. Donald Thomas, 52:26.6;

Men 70-74 Age Class
1. Jim Madonna, 25:15.7;
2. Ernest Berry, 29:50.6;
3. Ted Wilson, 30:26.3;
4. Jim Cavanaugh, 32:00.2;
5. John Nagy, 38:49.0;
6. Jerry Flodin, 38:53.9;
7. Bill Page, 42:03.9;

Men 75-79 Age Class
1. Corky Corkran, 56:23.1;

Men 80 and over Age Class
1. Charlie Cole, 36:25.6;
2. Jack Townshend, 36:45.8;
3. Glenn Hackney, 36:55.9;

Men Unknown Age Age Class
Thomas Finke, 22:13.6;
Rod Platzke, 50:51.5;
Patrick Knavel, 52:59.5;

You are here: Running Race News CRR Class Results - Text Format